Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Winchester
7 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Jack Ladhams U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.56
22:06.8Brogan McCawley U17M2 Camberley2:01.61:57.18
32:07.2Liam HolbrookPBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:02.111:54.22
42:08.9Luke Harris U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:03.32:01.3
52:09.4James HarveyPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:07.92:07.9
62:10.0Adam Moore U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.911:50.80
72:10.6Tom Ryan U17M2Rob McKimReading AC2:08.832:04.0
82:14.2Rob PagePBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.22:14.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Chris ZahnPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming2:03.92:03.9
22:09.9Oliver ButlerSBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.92:09.6
32:14.1Joseph DoylePBU17M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:11.142:04.78
42:15.0Blake MoorePBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.01:53.1
52:35.4Adam Robinson U17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:08.52:08.5
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Steven PaynePBU17M2 Bracknell AC2:04.581:57.67
22:11.8Daniel AllchurchPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:08.552:08.55
32:13.7Dylan BardellPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.712:05.53
42:15.5Daniel ChalwinPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.52:11.15
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Charlie Sheridan U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.7
22:10.7Jack LinturnPBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:10.72:03.40
32:17.0Andrew Smyth U15M2 Reading AC2:09.52:09.5
42:19.2Samuel Cheesman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
52:23.1Jack Goddard U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.151:57.07
62:25.0Aiden Grainger U15M1 Camberley2:15.292:00.09
72:30.9An Other U15M  AFD  
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Harry Richardson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:52.43
22:18.2Alexander RodriguesPBU15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:16.512:01.0
32:19.4Ilias HadeqPBU15M2 Bracknell AC2:19.41:57.75
42:25.2Sam Rodda U15M1Rob McKimReading AC2:23.82:01.3
52:28.7Joseph MoszkalPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.72:28.7
62:44.9Alex Johnson U15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.02:31.3
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Gaiyain BarryPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.92:08.9
22:15.0Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15M1Rob McKimReading AC2:10.601:58.21
32:16.3Matthew BradlyPBU15M2Shireen HigginsSlough Junior2:16.31:57.74
42:23.9Ashley James Harvell U15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:22.62:15.70
52:25.9Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La CallePBU15M1 Reading AC2:25.02:25.0
62:39.6James DalyPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:26.302:06.4
72:41.9James HierPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:40.732:22.2
82:49.5Daniel BrogdenSBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:49.52:42.04
92:57.0Harry AtkinsonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:57.02:57.0
103:07.1Jack HobbsPBU15M2 Camberley3:07.13:07.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Shaun HudsonPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.611:53.39
22:24.2Harry Digby U13M2 Bracknell AC2:15.271:54.64
32:24.8Ben Pattison U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:44.60
42:29.1Ewan Walker U13M2 Reading AC2:24.02:22.6
52:30.5Oliver Heath U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.12:30.1
62:33.1Bo Beynon U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.362:24.63
72:35.3Luke McHughPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:35.32:35.3
82:49.3Ross Jackson U13M1 Camberley2:40.82:40.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Aaron EnserPBU13M2James ThieBracknell AC2:30.31:55.35
22:32.3Matthew Daines U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.82
32:33.3Thomas HardmanPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.32:02.17
42:36.8Joe Gasson U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:18.4
52:41.5Ethan Howes U13M1 Reading AC2:40.32:40.3
62:46.5Connor BrentonPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.52:46.5
72:51.0Alex RaeburnPBU13M1 Camberley2:51.02:51.0
83:01.4Joshua Mulhern U13M1 Hillingdon2:57.22:45.9
800 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8James Southard U13M1 Bracknell AC2:31.52:22.8
22:41.2Robbie Deacon U13M1 Bracknell AC2:34.92:31.8
32:41.9Joseph MasonPBU13M2 Reading AC2:41.92:17.7
42:44.5Ashley PiperPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.52:44.5
52:48.9Matthew HierPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.92:48.9
62:50.1Morgan PorterPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:50.12:50.1
72:51.0Benjamin FaganPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:51.02:51.0
82:53.5Elliot Pocock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.92:02.9
92:55.3Jayden Baker U13M1 Bracknell AC2:53.52:53.5
102:56.3Caspar SmithSBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.32:49.1
113:11.7George Croton U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:10.73:02.3
123:20.5William Doyle U13M2 Hillingdon3:03.32:55.7