East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
14 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.9Jordan Rowe U17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring4:00.513:46.34
24:20.6Sam Allen U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:15.34:15.3
34:34.4Michael Bartram U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87
44:34.8Adam JordanPBU17M1David WestSouthend4:34.84:24.47
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.8Henry Milldown U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:34.94:22.0
24:44.0Toby Wright U15M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:39.054:07.10
34:51.6Adam CrawfordPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:51.64:12.78
44:57.2William PagePBU15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:55.74:12.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Alex Baxter U15M1 Ipswich4:39.74:23.86
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Alexander LawrencePBU15M2 Ipswich5:05.84:18.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Matthew SnowdonPBU13M2 Ipswich4:49.884:12.0
24:58.2Aiden TryPBU13M2 Thetford4:58.24:25.5
35:22.2Mitchell Lawrence U13M2David WestSouthend5:02.474:43.76
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Harley SwanPBU13M2 Thetford/Ryston5:00.64:19.10
25:36.6Ewan Baxter U13M1 Ipswich5:24.45:15.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.2Jamie Fairweather U13M2 Thetford5:19.05:14.3
16:07.5Adam Woods U13M  Ips  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Emily Moyes U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:12.04:26.49
25:23.0Sarah Imbush U20W David WestSouthend5:12.05:10.9
35:35.0Phillipa BaxterPBU17W John HylandColchester & Tendring5:29.74:57.77
46:15.4Alice Goodwin U17W  Ipswich5:33.34:55.45
58:45.8Tracy MaynePBV40W  Waveney Valley8:45.88:45.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.6Christine AnthonySBV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers5:31.255:11.47
25:47.7Sian GiffordSBV40W  Colchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters5:47.75:08.5
36:48.3Elizabeth Welbourn V50W Lee BowkerIpswich6:27.85:48.5
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Bronwyn Jacobs U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:19.325:19.32
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.9Megan NewtonPBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.94:42.27
25:07.5Daniella GiustiPBU15W1 Ipswich5:07.55:07.5
35:20.8Annie Rooks U15W2 Ryston5:08.15:02.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.3Abigail RosePBU15W2 Ipswich5:15.34:59.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Charlotte Summers U13W2 Ipswich5:05.565:02.1
25:13.2Olivia Allum U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:10.414:36.68
35:26.9Joanna Rimmington U13W2 Southend5:24.34:52.2
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.4Isabel JonesPBU13W1 Ipswich6:07.45:39.6