East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
15 Sep 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=81575&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.0Joseph NoursePBU17M2Simon MennellBraintree4:23.04:15.49
24:29.2Sebastian Anthony U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:17.173:44.68
34:29.5Thomas Blatch U17M1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:27.924:27.92
44:32.7Joseph Ray U17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:29.064:07.71
54:42.5Damian RutterfordPBU17M1 Werrington/Nene Valley4:42.54:42.5
65:01.6Richard Ling U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:43.54:40.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8Adam Jordan U17M1David WestSouthend4:34.84:24.47
24:37.6Matt Le Poidevin U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:35.64:35.6
34:38.1Harry Topham U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:32.434:23.20
44:59.4Ben Holdgate U17M2 Braintree4:49.24:24.6
55:11.6Joshua Thompson U17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich5:08.54:26.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.4Rob Huckle U15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:10.653:58.31
24:27.2Luke Spear U15M2John WhiteCity of Norwich4:17.173:57.69
34:39.3Henry Milldown U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:34.94:22.0
44:41.9Joseph Patterson U15M2John HylandColchester & Tendring4:33.414:13.96
54:51.0Nathan Brearley U15M2 Chelmsford4:29.24:14.46
65:32.7Christopher Duma U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:16.805:16.80
75:34.3Jack Collins U15M1 Great Yarmouth5:14.85:14.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.4Jordan Wood U15M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge4:34.863:54.07
24:54.8Alex Baxter U15M1 Ipswich4:39.74:23.86
34:55.6Euan Chess U15M2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4:51.84:51.8
44:57.2Lewis Stantiall U15M2 Chelmsford4:50.24:50.2
56:04.8Sam Edgley U15M1 Huntingdonshire6:00.55:35.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.6Elliot CorderyPBU13M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:53.63:58.83
24:54.4Thomas Keen U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:44.343:38.92
35:03.4Keilin Spurdens U13M2 Nene Valley4:59.84:30.9
45:04.4Ben Roberts U13M1 Peterborough4:56.584:37.67
55:15.6Mitchell Lawrence U13M2David WestSouthend5:02.474:43.76
65:17.9Andrew Worrall U13M1 Huntingdonshire5:06.684:43.55
75:36.7Matthew Horton U13M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:14.84:23.4
85:44.1Ewan Baxter U13M1 Ipswich5:24.45:15.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Dominic Clatworthy U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.44:39.6
25:22.0Oliver Oakley U13M2 Nene Valley5:15.94:41.1
35:31.4Sam Rawlinson U13M2Martin BranfootChelmsford5:14.875:07.3
45:51.0Sam WheatleySBU13M1 Southend5:51.03:58.40
55:53.2Sebastian DarnellSBU13M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:53.24:23.7
66:12.5Adam Wood U13M1 Ipswich6:07.54:39.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Sophie Billington U20W Catrina LewisLuton4:33.554:26.46
24:54.9Claire Wilson U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.57
35:15.6Jordan Lacey  U20W Ron DawsonSouthend5:12.15:07.46
45:17.7Laura ThomasSBU23W  Ipswich5:17.75:08.8
55:34.0Georgia Gibbs U17W  Nene Valley5:22.995:21.0
65:58.2Claire Gordon V35W Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:57.65:38.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.9Natalie GriffithsPBSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge5:01.94:30.17
25:20.8Hannah Farmer U20W Catrina LewisLuton5:02.865:02.86
35:23.0Sarah Imbush U20W David WestSouthend5:12.05:10.9
45:49.0Greta SupinaitePBU17W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania5:49.05:49.0
55:51.9Emily Brand U17W  Nene Valley5:26.075:24.4
66:16.9Kayleigh Beedon U23W Simon MennellBraintree5:58.05:40.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Jodie Judd U15W2 Chelmsford4:44.254:21.50
25:01.0Alice Newcombe U15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:32.26
35:10.2Amy Clarke U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:01.14:47.7
45:21.7Daniella Giusti U15W1 Ipswich5:07.55:07.5
55:34.1Bethany Goymour U15W2 Peterborough5:21.85:20.7
65:43.6Flora Dell U15W1 Great Yarmouth5:12.85:12.8
75:59.9Eleanor PepperPBU15W2 Southend5:59.95:59.9
86:55.4Megan WilsonSBU15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire6:55.46:48.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.8Rachel Broome U15W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:00.194:51.54
25:27.1Abigail Rose U15W2 Ipswich5:15.34:59.6
36:01.6Amy Gore U15W1Karl EvePeterborough5:55.15:32.1
46:05.9Natasha WalterPBU15W1David WestSouthend6:05.95:58.1
56:34.3Madelaine ParlePBU15W1 City of Norwich6:34.36:34.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.7Jessica Whiley U13W2David RiceChelmsford5:05.395:01.96
25:15.2Charlotte Summers U13W2 Ipswich5:05.565:02.1
35:29.3Courtney Gordon U13W2Simon MennellBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:14.004:50.38
45:38.6Helena Dyce U13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:19.094:45.0
55:41.3Amber Park U13W1 Peterborough5:28.184:59.48
65:44.8Nelly Porter U13W1 City of Norwich5:33.15:10.4
75:50.7Libby Jay U13W1Gordon AddisonLuton5:30.624:54.98
85:53.1Cecilia HimePBU13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:53.15:45.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.3Anna Warrington U13W2 Peterborough5:45.25:34.1
25:54.1Nadia Mason U13W2 Ipswich5:43.85:43.8
35:54.5Regan Boyle U13W1 Chelmsford5:49.05:48.4
46:06.8Natasha Hayman U13W2Catrina LewisLuton5:39.75:27.1
56:09.6Tallulah Lebon U13W2 City of Norwich5:39.55:16.5
66:14.7Ruby Buchan U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:13.666:13.66
76:15.1Olivia CooperSBU13W1Ken HillsBraintree6:15.16:07.5
86:35.4Emily Purbrick U13W1 Huntingdonshire6:22.26:03.6