Lily B Girls' League Cup Final External Results
Ewell
31 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.4Lily Grant U11W11David MillsReigate Priory1:56.71:56.7
22:03.1Lucy Broderick U11W11David MillsReigate Priory2:01.71:41.7
32:05.3Rebekah Riches U11W11Mark WhiteHercules Wimbledon2:05.261:59.31
42:09.7Maya Marek U13W12 Hercules Wimbledon2:07.62:07.6
52:11.0Cassandra HowardPBU11W11 Croydon2:11.02:11.0
62:11.4Charlotte ParsonsPBU11W11Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham2:11.42:11.4
72:12.3Bea Sheehan U11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill2:08.11:59.45
82:13.0Charlotte Sparrow U11W11 Holland Sports AC2:12.11:59.7
92:15.8Eloise Richards U11W11Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC2:04.51:59.9
102:21.7Lucy Chapman U11W  CRO  
112:21.9Ada OnyejekwePBU11W10Sue KeenCroydon2:21.92:21.9
122:31.3Simis Turay U11W  Herne Hill2:07.52:06.58
600 U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Megan Coffey U11W11 Walton1:58.51:48.9
22:03.2Eloise Newton U11W11 Epsom & Ewell2:02.72:02.7
32:06.1Emma Horsey U11W11Andrew KennardWalton2:00.42:00.4
42:09.4Freya McKennaPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:09.42:09.4
52:09.6Pippa Roessler U11W10David MillsReigate Priory2:08.691:57.81
62:10.5Poppy OliverPBU11W11 Reigate Priory2:10.52:10.5
72:10.8Maisie Collis U11W10Stephen HoltSutton & District2:09.941:54.96
82:27.3Ella WaldronPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:27.32:27.3
92:27.7Danielle JacksonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2:27.72:27.7
102:28.8Meghan YoungPBU11W10 Reigate Priory2:28.82:28.8
112:34.8Imogen SmithPBU11W10 Dorking & Mole Valley2:34.82:34.8
600 U11W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.9Charlotte NewtonPBU11W11 Epsom & Ewell2:09.92:09.9
22:11.3Ella MorrisPBU11W11 Dorking & Mole Valley2:11.32:05.8
32:12.2Eva HollandPBU11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:12.21:57.7
42:12.4Alicia ChristiePBU11W10 Epsom & Ewell2:12.42:07.0
52:13.2Gemma WattsPBU11W11 Kingston & Poly2:13.22:03.40
62:22.1Anna Henderson U11W11 Kingston & Poly2:17.12:17.1
72:23.0Emily Patel U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2:21.02:10.4
82:27.8Rachel Keddie U11W11 Kingston & Poly2:20.62:20.6
92:34.3Olivia Wake U11W11 Fleet & Crookham/Unattached2:27.12:27.1