Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
25-26 May 13

To access the complete results please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=81592&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.62Gilbert GrundyPBSENM Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming3:54.973:46.32
24:06.36David WhitePBSENM Michael FirthCroydon3:59.613:59.61
34:08.30Jonathan DarbyPBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:08.304:07.97
44:16:53Nathan Ditton U23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London4:12.784:12.25
1500 U17M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.0Gus Cockle U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.813:51.81
24:06.8Tom HoldenSBU17M2Mark HookwaySouth London4:02.923:46.30
34:08.0Edward OlsenPBU17M1 Herne Hill4:08.04:04.29
44:12.7Cassian HydePBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:09.14:09.1
54:13.5Dane BlomquistPBU17M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:12.03:57.43
64:13.9Nathan Inkester U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:13.784:13.78
74:17.6Ollie LeatherdalePBU17M2 Camberley4:10.714:10.71
84:24.4Nathan GibsonPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
94:26.5William BardsleyPBU17M1Michael FirthSouth London4:22.044:02.41
104:27.4Neil Wellard U17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:18.924:10.90
114:32.0Joseph Lyne U17M2Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford4:23.084:05.75
124:38.0Alistair Masson U17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:26.354:16.80
1500 U17M h1 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.56Dane Blomquist U17M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:12.03:57.43
24:19.70Gus Cockle U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.813:51.81
34:20.76Cassian Hyde U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:09.14:09.1
44:22.04William BardsleyPBU17M1Michael FirthSouth London4:22.044:02.41
54:23.08Joseph LynePBU17M2Michael HutchinsonSouth London/Trafford4:23.084:05.75
64:23.10Neil WellardPBU17M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:18.924:10.90
74:30.99Billy BlackPBU17M1 Herne Hill4:28.24:16.27
84:32.78Nathan BekelePBU17M1 Herne Hill4:32.784:12.92
94:34.05James HancockSBU17M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:34.054:01.40
104:35.01Robert SpaldingPBU17M1Mike FleetCroydon4:23.14:23.1
1500 U17M h2 (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.88Edward Olsen U17M1 Herne Hill4:08.04:04.29
24:26.21Nathan Inkester U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:13.784:13.78
34:26.35Alistair MassonPBU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley4:26.354:16.80
44:26.39Tom Holden U17M2Mark HookwaySouth London4:02.923:46.30
54:26.97Nathan Gibson U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.8
64:27.69Ollie LeatherdaleSBU17M2 Camberley4:10.714:10.71
74:29.90Harvey VollerPBU17M1 Holland Sports AC4:24.964:24.96
84:42.24Connor BindlerPBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:41.24:26.2
94:45.60Ben BarryPBU17M1 Sutton & District4:45.604:22.06
1500 U15M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.73Paul BurgessPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:15.614:15.61
24:22.00Harry ReynoldsPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
34:25.92Calum BeauchampPBU15M2Jack RutherfordWalton4:24.34:22.8
44:27.63Henry McCannPBU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:27.634:27.63
54:33.22Kieron ConnorPBU15M2Craig WinrowCroydon4:33.224:04.92
64:34.50Abel TadessePBU15M2 Herne Hill4:29.84:07.2
74:38.43Harry BoydPBU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:32.43:58.05
84:39.96Sam Cliff U15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:38.724:36.68
94:40.30Charlie Brackenborough U15M2Mike FleetCroydon4:38.754:38.75
104:41.15James FlemingPBU15M1 Camberley4:39.014:39.01
114:42.41Aaron Bruce U15M1 Kingston & Poly4:40.394:35.45
1500 SW (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.10Fiona de MaunyPBSENW Jack RutherfordWalton4:42.924:36.07
25:05.16Josephine Rhodes SENW  Belgrave4:55.824:35.39
35:08.90Katie BingleSBU23W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.6
45:20.50Jenna TarrantSBSENW  Woking5:20.15:10.06
1500 U20W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.74Sophie Foreman U20W1 Tonbridge4:40.174:40.17
24:49.39Poppy Disley-May U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.20
34:56.61Suzannah MonkSBU20W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:28.75
45:03.71Bethany Gibson U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.35
55:20.02Georgina CrossmanSBU20W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.04
1500 U15W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.63Saskia MillardPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:37.764:29.02
24:47.28Eugenie CocklePBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.284:28.54
34:49.55Niamh Brown U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.90
44:56.31Victoria RobinsonPBU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:53.464:46.69
54:58.85Beatrice AllanPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4:53.84:53.8
65:08.99Tabitha Bowden U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.534:41.34
75:09.23Lucy WithersPBU15W1 Walton5:09.235:09.23
85:10.91Georgia HoldenPBU15W2 South London5:05.005:05.00
95:14.88Peony Myall U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.564:55.56
105:16.00Alice Setyabule U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.574:59.57
115:17.92Emma Klugman U15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:16.705:16.70
125:30.17Daisy Setyabule U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:06.875:06.87