Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
25-26 May 13

To access the complete results please use this link: http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=81592&top=5000
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.57Adam HulinSBU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.571:55.48
21:58.48Calum RootsPBU20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.86
32:00.19Ben Foreman U20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge1:57.921:57.92
42:01.20Jacob Rainier U20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.88
52:03.57Johnnie BlandSBU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs2:03.572:01.3
62:06.09Jonathan Dry U20M3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.861:55.47
72:06.37Samuel Vassall U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.4
82:09.85Hugh Saunders U20M2 Oxted2:07.12:07.1
800 U15M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.96Feysel NadewPBU15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:07.20Matthew Boxall U15M2Mark BestCrawley2:02.702:01.18
32:09.81Tom FitchPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
42:13.57Daniel FarleyPBU15M2 Woking2:10.852:04.1
52:13.65Samuel CheesmanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
62:14.01Ross MaxwellPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:13.492:07.3
72:16.36Sam Cohen U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.492:08.93
82:19.50James Lyne U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.52:08.5
800 U13M (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.57Sam ShawPBU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.91:59.19
22:24.05Sebastian FallowfieldPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.052:16.5
32:24.81Art CroasdalePBU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.812:24.81
42:25.46Dario KanPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:25.462:07.11
52:25.59Ewan BatePBU13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:25.591:58.29
62:30.12Jorge BeltraoPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:21.72:17.75
72:41.20Ethan Vinton U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:33.412:29.7
800 U15W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.46Katy-Ann McDonald U15W1Phillip KissiHerne Hill2:10.992:01.67
22:18.56Clara Grinyer U15W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory2:16.882:16.88
32:20.47Mollie O'SullivanPBU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
42:22.37Maddie Shaw U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.062:13.41
52:23.98Evie HigtonPBU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
62:25.01Kate BrownPBU15W2Phillip KissiHerne Hill/London Schs2:22.052:22.05
72:28.29Laura SmithPBU15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
82:28.65Lucie FletcherPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.652:28.65
800 U13W (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.00Eloise O'ShaughnessyPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:23.822:20.39
22:25.02Alex ShawPBU13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.30
32:25.25Eimear GriffinPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:25.252:14.49
42:26.32Anna BrophyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.09
52:26.96Kayah WilksPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:26.962:13.36
62:39.85Sophie DovePBU13W2 Camberley2:36.62:19.6
72:41.62Poppy WardleyPBU13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:41.622:26.44
82:42.11Darby Begley-JonesPBU13W2Ben KennardWalton2:39.02:20.15