South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.40Elliott Dorey U20M3Neville TaylorJersey/Channel Islands3:46.983:43.93
24:04.07Daniel Wallis U20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.123:43.81
34:07.69Tom Richardson U20M2 Basildon3:53.923:49.46
44:10.03Ross Tennant U20M1 Ipswich4:01.433:50.06
54:17.59James Sothcott U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet4:15.654:15.65
64:17.72Ryan Higgs U20M1 Hastings AC4:11.364:11.23
74:23.78Alex Bow U20M2Rob McKimReading AC4:17.884:17.88
84:28.99Owen Stepney U20M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:14.344:00.08
94:40.43Daniel Szajna U20M2 London Heathside4:36.764:32.10
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.20Canaan Solomon U15M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82
24:17.66Thomas Kendrick U15M1 Tonbridge4:08.704:08.70
34:19.34Jack Boswell U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.124:04.04
44:20.65Harry Reynolds U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.92
54:22.57William MullinsPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:22.574:07.83
64:24.80George Groom U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65
74:26.90Frankie AldredPBU15M2 East Cornwall4:26.904:14.49
84:26.90Terence Fawden U15M2 Highgate4:21.694:00.88
94:28.78Peter Cook U15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:22.333:59.28
104:30.89Austin Herbert U15M2 Nene Valley4:26.624:13.35
114:41.42Toby Lewis U15M2 Brighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs4:37.64:22.4
125:04.00Gregor Kelling U15M2 Banbury4:54.74:13.73
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.15Katie SnowdenPBU20W3Alasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:27.154:05.29
24:41.39Rebecca Murray U20W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:39.54:28.17
34:42.41Grace Baker U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:41.114:29.41
44:46.84Natalie Connor U17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.07
54:50.81Georgina RussellSBU20W2Janet NashWycombe4:50.814:30.21
64:54.88Anna Sharp U17W-2Manuel FramilSouthampton4:52.304:39.36
75:00.02Rebecca Berger-North U20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.294:47.82
85:03.13Yvonne Chart U17W-1John KnowlesTruro School4:49.244:48.82
95:15.29Becky HodgsonPBU20W2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Radley5:15.295:15.29
105:20.61Emma Hatchett U17W-2 Enfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.35
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.93Saskia Millard U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:37.764:21.87
24:50.04Hope Goddard U15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:36.94:36.9
34:54.84Lucy Parker U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.58
44:55.84Lucy Wildash U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.35
54:56.29Yoyo Barnsley U15W2John KnowlesCornwall AC4:50.284:32.90
65:01.88Faith Brew U15W2Michael CottamRadley4:55.64:47.53
75:04.19Jessica Keene U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.69
85:04.49Nancy Jones U15W2 Brighton & Hove5:02.094:58.2
95:08.63Holly Davies U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:46.864:38.08
105:08.99Jodie Ratcliff U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.264:55.25
115:12.69Ellie Lawton U15W1 Bedford & County4:58.234:58.23
125:15.19Annie Rooks U15W2 Ryston5:08.15:02.8
135:21.93Courtney Marshall U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.49
145:36.51Charlotte Duke U15W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:04.315:04.31