South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.51Andrew Worden U20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1:52.431:52.43
21:54.78Michael CallegariPBU20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.72
31:56.18Massi Dendani U20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.19
41:56.81Daniel Gurton U20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
51:58.07Dylan Rigby U17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
61:59.41Joe Saissi U20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:55.01:51.16
72:00.28Luca Chiossone U20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53
82:01.27Luke Conway U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23
800 U20M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.67Joe Saissi U20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:55.01:51.16
21:58.90Andrew Worden U20M2Peter MeredithCornwall AC1:52.431:52.43
31:59.42Michael Callegari U20M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.72
42:00.18Massi Dendani U20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.19
52:02.32Luca Chiossone U20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53
62:04.44Oliver Jones U20M2 Ipswich1:56.651:56.65
72:04.92James Currah U17M-1Mike MilesWitney1:56.641:56.64
800 U20M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.46Daniel Gurton U20M3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.66
22:01.65Luke Conway U20M3Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23
32:02.54Dylan Rigby U17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.66
42:03.03Josh Clark U17M-1 Great Yarmouth2:01.52:01.0
52:05.02Edward Dodd U20M3Alex BuddEastbourne1:55.91:49.91
62:05.40Samuel Vassall U20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.4
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.71Feysel Nadew U15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:04.12Benjamin EllisPBU15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
32:04.40Beck GroverPBU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.97
42:08.65Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
52:10.10Matthew Rawlings U15M1 Reading AC2:07.351:55.32
62:11.09James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48
72:22.95Mario Efstathiou U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.37Benjamin Davies U15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
22:07.78James Beeks U15M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48
32:07.79Sam Rogers U15M2David LeachLewes2:07.11:56.65
42:07.82Mario Efstathiou U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.66
52:09.96Alasdair Kinloch U15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:09.581:55.20
62:16.41Michael Ford U15M2 Peterborough2:14.442:06.54
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.50Feysel Nadew U15M2 Herne Hill1:59.961:53.94
22:07.14Beck Grover U15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.97
32:07.39Benjamin Ellis U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
42:07.77Matthew RawlingsPBU15M1 Reading AC2:07.351:55.32
52:09.95Isaac ParkerPBU15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:09.952:04.6
62:19.72Matthew Lock U15M2 Witney2:15.442:04.86
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.08Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17W-1Peter MeredithCornwall AC2:07.682:05.23
22:15.30Hollie Parker U17W-1Alan BaldockCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.40
32:15.90Leah Everson U17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.51
42:17.71Carla Plowden-RobertsPBU20W1Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight2:17.712:17.71
52:17.98Rebecca Croft U17W-1Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.35
62:19.67Isabel Dye U17W-2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:17.52:11.12
72:21.75Emma Dixon U20W2John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:16.92:16.9
82:24.49Layla Thompson U20W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly2:20.92:20.27
92:42.38Eleanor Tennant U17W-2 Ipswich2:35.52:34.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.37Sophie Tooley U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.98
22:15.81Hannah ThearPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.812:15.4
32:16.54Emma Perks U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.022:16.02
42:17.02Marella WhitfieldPBU15W2Peter BarryHarrow2:17.022:15.0
52:21.27Emily Bond U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
62:24.97Emily Thompson U15W1Ros KellingBanbury2:22.882:06.71
72:29.18Lily England U15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par2:20.922:20.92
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.88Emily ThompsonPBU15W1Ros KellingBanbury2:22.882:06.71
22:23.06Sophie Tooley U15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.98
32:23.30Marella Whitfield U15W2Peter BarryHarrow2:17.022:15.0
42:23.58Casey Hilliam U15W1 Peterborough2:19.142:18.36
52:25.67Alice Bain U15W2 Jersey2:21.332:21.33
62:25.90Anna Bakewell U15W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:24.72:19.8
72:34.60Erin Bateman U15W2 Horsham Blue Star2:28.22:20.61
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.47Emma Perks U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.022:16.02
22:23.07Hannah Thear U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.812:15.4
32:24.44Emily Bond U15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.13
42:25.42Lily England U15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par2:20.922:20.92
52:26.29Grace Goddard U15W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:24.42:24.4
62:27.95Mollie O'Sullivan U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
72:28.87Erica Wallace U15W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:24.32:21.40