Southern U13 Inter County Championships External Results
Kingston
28 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.06Charles Crick U13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge4:36.633:58.1
24:39.38Tom EamesPBU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:39.383:49.68
34:43.56Shaun HudsonPBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.563:56.23
44:49.88Matthew SnowdonPBU13M2 Ipswich4:49.883:46.46
54:52.57Nick Wiltshire U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.78
64:52.89James CooperPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4:52.894:52.89
74:55.88Harris MierPBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:55.883:58.78
84:57.01Luca MinalePBU13M1Wayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:57.013:54.00
95:00.55Lewis Harknett U13M2Iain WilsonHarlow AC4:55.584:05.45
105:01.55Billy Smith U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.74:24.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.28Sam Hart U13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:44.64:09.72
24:55.93Michael Eagling U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.94:09.7
34:57.08Patrick OwenPBU13M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx4:57.084:49.61
44:59.46Shea MintyPBU13M2 Leighton Buzzard4:59.464:59.46
55:03.72Elliot Cordery U13M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:53.63:58.83
65:03.98Thomas Dennis U13M1 Guildford & Godalming5:02.04:50.6
75:14.16Callum Crook U13M1Vince StampHavant4:57.874:04.55
85:15.62Ben Martin U13M2David LeachLewes4:42.134:20.6
95:39.29Oliver GillespiePBU13M2 Ipswich5:39.295:39.29
105:56.72James Moore U13M2 Abingdon5:19.315:19.31
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.63Grace CopelandPBU13W2Bob SmithWimborne4:51.634:32.51
24:53.46Alexandra Brown U13W2Phillip KissiHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:51.44:24.92
34:54.06Almi NerurkarPBU13W2Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:54.064:20.51
44:56.14Josie Czura U13W2Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth4:53.474:33.05
55:07.65Sophie Morton U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:52.984:51.95
65:08.94Katie Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:03.64:56.9
75:10.27Kelsi CornishPBU13W2Andy FrankishTonbridge5:08.014:43.75
85:10.41Olivia AllumPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:10.414:36.68
95:13.13Sinead Stovell U13W2 Ampthill & Flitwick5:07.25:00.4
105:13.67Iona Pernthaller U13W2 Thames Valley5:08.25:08.2
115:15.24Katie Jones U13W2 Wycombe5:07.115:07.11
125:18.18Neve Hudson U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.65:08.71
135:34.23Amber MorrisPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:34.235:21.62
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.06Elsa Palmer U13W2Dean MillerDorking & Mole Valley4:54.844:28.88
25:10.92Jessica WhileyPBU13W2David RiceChelmsford5:05.395:01.96
35:17.76Kitty Shepherd-Cross U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury5:07.804:35.54
45:18.32Amelia McKayPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:18.325:18.32
55:24.90Harmony CooperSBU13W1Bruce WarrenHastings AC5:24.904:45.69
65:30.62Libby JayPBU13W1Gordon AddisonLuton5:30.624:54.98
75:31.20Anna Gizzi U13W2Roger WilliamsHillingdon5:25.165:25.16
85:32.10Tia Williams U13W2 Banbury5:22.695:02.89
95:34.33Jessica Laitner U13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:26.015:02.99
105:36.49Esther Laffey U13W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent5:30.295:30.29
116:11.80Alana Wilson U13W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:46.35:44.2
126:25.06Tayla Wegg U13W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.805:15.80