England Athletics Senior/U20 Combined Events Championships, U18 Events & Home International Throws Competition
Bedford
1-2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.80w2.3Scott DaviePBSENM  Bristol & West/Birmingham Uni11.8011.80
D11.81w2.3Patrick BarrettPBSENM David RiceHerts Phoenix11.8111.81
D11.88w2.3Josh MoulandSBSENM  Brighton & Hove/Army/Achilles11.8811.65
D12.51w2.3Harry McCullochPBSENM Harry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni12.5112.51
D12.65w2.3Martin CherringtonPBSENM Alan CherringtonTipton12.6512.65
D12.85w2.3Kevin CranmerPBSENM  Reading AC12.8512.52
100 SM (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.54w2.6Edward DawesPBU23M Martyn JonesTelford AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.5411.54
D11.61w2.6Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London11.6111.19
D11.63w2.6Chris HewitsonPBU23M Ian GrantYeovil/Brunel Uni London11.6311.63
D11.67w2.6Joe PybusPBU23M  Brighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni11.6711.67
D11.81w2.6Mike SweeneyPBSENM Mike BullLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni11.8111.72
D11.92w2.6Jamie MooreSBU23M Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni11.9211.65
D12.30w2.6Ashley PritchardSBSENM Christopher BartramMacclesfield12.3012.02
100 SM (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.35w2.8Charlie RoePBU23M Steven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni11.3511.01
D11.56w2.8Ryan MurraySBU23M  Liverpool H11.5611.3
D11.59w2.8Jacob Burton U23M  City of Sheffield11.3811.30
D11.61w2.8Douglas StarkPBU23M Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students11.6111.60
D11.62w2.8Tom GranthamSBSENM Mike CordenCity of Sheffield/Cueva de Nerja11.511.4
D11.73w2.8Matthew BakerSBU23M Colin BovellHorsham Blue Star/Dalhousie Uni/Swansea11.7311.43
100 SM (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.08w2.4Sam SleapPBU23M John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0811.07
D11.14w2.4Osman MuskweSBSENM Mark WisemanRadley/Army11.1411.02
D11.26w2.4Max HallSBSENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni11.2611.20
D11.50w2.4Mark CryerSBU23M Ian GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.5011.40
D11.78w2.4Michael DyerSBSENM  Reading AC11.7811.25
100 SM (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.03w2.6Michael HoldenPBSENM Alan RichardsonKent/Loughborough Students11.0311.03
D11.06w2.6Jahmal GermainPBU23M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.0611.00
D11.15w2.6Francis BakerSBSENM Gareth LeaseCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.1511.07
D11.19w2.6Edward DunfordSBSENM  Birchfield H11.1910.95
D11.24w2.6Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBU23M Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni10.9610.96
100 SM 1.1 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47 -0.3Lee Whiteley T38PBSENM Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.311.2
212.33 -0.3Robert Pearsall T20/F20SBU20M Lyn LewisTipton12.2512.14
312.38 -0.3Kushal Limbu T43/F43SBSENM Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.1411.9
412.81 -0.3Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENM Robert EllchukTeam Bath12.6412.25
513.04 -0.3Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13SBU20M Christopher BedfordWakefield12.612.6
614.13 -0.3Marcus Pidgley T37/F37PBU23M Graeme GourlayPoole AC13.9913.4
714.28 -0.3Richard Fox T37/F37 SENM  St. Albans Striders13.9713.97
100 SM 1.2 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.70 1.0Kyle Powell T45/F45PBU20M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.5311.46
211.73 1.0Jack Wiskin T12/F12 U20M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.6311.37
312.02 1.0James Arnott T46PBU17M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.8911.24
412.14 1.0Rhys Jones T37/F37PBU20M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy11.8211.69
513.99 1.0Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnellLoughborough Students/Charnwood13.7113.34
614.07 1.0Robert Richardson T44PBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County13.9413.94
100 SM 2.1 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.37 0.7Lee Whiteley T38PBSENM Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.311.2
211.59 0.7Kyle Powell T45/F45PBU20M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.5311.46
311.70 0.7Jack Wiskin T12/F12 U20M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.6311.37
411.99 0.7Rhys Jones T37/F37PBU20M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy11.8211.69
512.22 0.7Kushal Limbu T43/F43SBSENM Peter Le RossignolAshford AC12.1411.9
612.25 0.7Robert Pearsall T20/F20SBU20M Lyn LewisTipton12.2512.14
100 SM 2.2 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64w2.2Ben Rushgrove T36/F36SBSENM Robert EllchukTeam Bath12.6412.25
212.82w2.2Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13SBU20M Christopher BedfordWakefield12.612.6
312.84w2.2Chris Honess T38/F38PBSENM Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo12.8412.84
413.94w2.2Robert Richardson T44PBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County13.9413.94
513.97w2.2Richard Fox T37/F37PBSENM  St. Albans Striders13.9713.97
613.97w2.2Sam Ruddock T35/F35 SENM Joseph McDonnellLoughborough Students/Charnwood13.7113.34
713.99w2.2Marcus Pidgley T37/F37PBU23M Graeme GourlayPoole AC13.9913.4
100 U20M (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.47 1.7Matthew LeePBU20M2 Birchfield H11.4711.14
D11.73 1.7Kieran RussPBU20M1 Daventry11.711.7
D11.88 1.7Thomas HowlettPBU20M2 Dartford H11.8811.71
D12.13 1.7Mark Rogers U20M1 St Peters Louth/Ireland12.0012.00
D12.27 1.7Tom Carter U20M3 Enfield & Haringey/Nottingham Trent Uni12.2111.86
D12.65 1.7Joe GuntonPBU20M2Denise PeeneyBexley12.6512.62
100 U20M (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.90w3.6David HallPBU20M2 Dartford H/Lasswade10.9010.67
D11.25w3.6Aled PricePBU20M1Edward ThompsonCarmarthen11.2511.09
D11.53w3.6Oliver TresisePBU20M3Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5311.53
D11.62w3.6Isaac CoxPBU20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.6211.62
D11.66w3.6Jonathan KetleySBU20M3Stephen KingCrawley/Canterbury Christ Church/Seaford11.6611.56
D11.82w3.6Sam MeylerSBU20M1Paul HarrisonDaventry11.711.61
100 SW 1.1 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58 -0.2Sophie Hahn  U17W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood13.1012.44
213.91 -0.2Sophie Kamlish T44SBU20W Robert EllchukTeam Bath13.5612.82
314.06 -0.2Selina Litt T11PBSENW Lincoln AsquithCharnwood13.9313.52
414.31 -0.2Laura Sugar T44PBU23W Hayley GinnUknetrunner13.7213.37
514.48 -0.2Bethany Woodward T37/F37PBU23W Jared DeaconSouthampton14.3414.27
615.36 -0.2Hannah McKeown T46/F46PBU15W Ken SpencerBracknell AC15.3615.36
716.06 -0.2Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U17W Robert EllchukTeam Bath15.6215.17
100 SW 1.2 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.3Libby Clegg T12SBSENW Keith AntoineCharnwood12.1811.91
213.02 1.3Denisha Marshall-Brown U15W Debbie CookHerne Hill12.8012.7
314.24 1.3Polly Maton T46PBU15W Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC14.2212.77
414.86 1.3Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.4813.96
514.99 1.3Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.9614.6
615.85 1.3Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U20W Kevin ReeveBirchfield H15.6015.56
716.98 1.3Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W Stephen KingWorthing16.3316.33
100 SW 2.1 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 0.8Libby Clegg T12SBSENW Keith AntoineCharnwood12.1811.91
213.01 0.8Denisha Marshall-Brown U15W Debbie CookHerne Hill12.8012.7
313.20 0.8Sophie Hahn PBU17W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood13.1012.44
413.76 0.8Sophie Kamlish T44PBU20W Robert EllchukTeam Bath13.5612.82
513.93 0.8Selina Litt T11PBSENW Lincoln AsquithCharnwood13.9313.52
614.22 0.8Polly Maton T46PBU15W Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC14.2212.77
100 SW 2.2 (1 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26 1.0Laura Sugar T44PBU23W Hayley GinnUknetrunner13.7213.37
214.50 1.0Katrina Hart T37/F37 SENW Robert EllchukBirchfield H14.4813.96
314.96 1.0Amy Wareing T38/F38SBU20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.9614.6
415.37 1.0Hannah McKeown T46/F46PBU15W Ken SpencerBracknell AC15.3615.36
515.62 1.0Kelly Hutchins T37/F37SBU17W Robert EllchukTeam Bath15.6215.17
615.70 1.0Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U20W Kevin ReeveBirchfield H15.6015.56
717.09 1.0Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W Stephen KingWorthing16.3316.33