South of England AA Senior/U20 Championships External Results
Watford
22-23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5000 SM (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:59.03Josh GuilmantSBSENM  Brighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.14
215:00.30Nathan WhiteSBSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:00.3014:28.76
315:01.05Mohamud Aadan SENM Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank14:34.0913:56.37
415:13.98Kojo Kyereme V35M Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:56.3414:05.53
515:14.11William Ryle-HodgesSBU23M Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni15:14.1114:24.13
615:17.60Kev Mason SENM  Worthing15:11.915:11.9
715:19.31Sam Ashcroft SENM Philip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni14:57.0014:57.00
815:21.12Matthew BennettSBSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:21.1214:58.94
915:23.62Dave RaganPBSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:23.6215:15.07
1015:26.74Ben PocheeSBV40M  Highgate15:26.7414:53.12
1115:27.67Matthew West SENM Roderick LockWinchester15:12.5015:02.38
1215:28.97Anthony JacksonPBSENM Paul GrahamSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:28.9715:28.97
1315:30.02Matt HibberdSBSENM Roderick LockSouthampton15:30.0215:13.77
1415:31.06Damian NevinsSBSENM Tony BushHarrow15:31.0614:45.44
1515:32.00Jack GregoryPBU23M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni15:32.0015:07.58
1615:37.95Matthew Revier SENM Roderick LockSouthampton15:12.0214:38.47
1715:50.62James ChettleSBSENM Philip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge15:46.115:26.53
1815:52.24Andrew RobinsonSBV45M Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly15:48.1115:33.75
1915:53.54Jordan AliSBU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Ipswich15:53.5415:33.35
2015:53.83Bertie Powell SENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni15:33.615:10.5
2115:53.84Rob McTaggartSBSENM  Bournemouth15:53.8414:58.66
2216:09.30Grant Webb U23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col15:47.8615:35.60
2316:17.58Tim CorbyPBSENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent16:17.5815:43.21
5000 U20M (23 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:24.49Maximilian NichollsSBU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge15:24.4914:29.54
215:40.43Matthew Dickinson U20M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil15:34.5715:04.22
316:04.11Matthew ArnoldSBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:04.1114:29.36
416:23.74Matthew GordonSBU20M3Michael WilliamsHavant16:23.7416:05.4