UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Basildon
28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.220.6Reece Prescod U20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.2120.38
222.960.6Kelvin TairouSBU20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles/Nigeria22.9621.84
323.100.6Dereece O'Callaghan U20M1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col22.5622.56
423.520.6Reuben FakoyaSBU20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.5222.96
524.130.6Charlie Oakley U20M1 Reading AC23.2623.26
624.810.6Russell WatersonPBU20M2Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.8124.81
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.46-0.6Ojie EdoburunPBU20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.7520.40
223.01-0.6Alex SkippPBU17M-1David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley22.3622.35
323.76-0.6Theo Wooldridge U17M-1Vespa EllisBasildon23.523.5
424.18-0.6Cezary ApcioPBU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.223.2
525.12-0.6William Lamptey U20M2Nathan LewisReading AC24.022.47
625.37-0.6Henryk HadassPBU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet25.3725.37
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.720.9Reuben Arthur U17M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.9121.09
223.350.9Cameron ChallisPBU17M2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8022.19
323.750.9Abass Hemoh U17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.2122.19
424.560.9Harvey Jensen U17M2Nathan LewisReading AC23.423.4
524.730.9Dotun Ayodele U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8323.83
624.810.9Jordan Archer U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet23.223.2
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.66-0.4Dina Asher-Smith U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1421.88
224.64-0.4Sabrina Bakare U20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet24.4924.49
325.63-0.4Ama Pipi U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey24.2922.83
425.92-0.4Sweety AkindelePBU20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.9225.92
526.12-0.4Olivia CaesarSBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.3924.17
627.19-0.4Freya Tubb U17W-1 Reading AC27.0726.87
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.97-0.8Shannon Hylton U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.5422.73
225.81-0.8Akesha Smith U20W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.2525.25
327.10-0.8Yemi Akinshipo U20W3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.9425.77
428.11-0.8Stephanie Clitheroe U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2125.4
528.60-0.8Sarena Clarke U17W-1Ty HoldenBarnet27.626.87
629.05-0.8Faith AdikpeSBU17W-1 Reading AC29.0527.9
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.84 Vivien Olatunji U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.5624.75
227.43 Demi Etefia U17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs27.126.2
327.80 Alice Page U17W1Nathan LewisReading AC26.7326.6
428.00 Savannah Harriott U17W2 Enfield & Haringey27.4027.1
528.40 Moesha HedmanSBU17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles28.4027.9
628.72 Layla Walker-LawrenceSBU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy28.2327.59