UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.24w2.8Reece PrescodPBU20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.2120.38
222.29w2.8James GillinghamPBU20M1Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend22.2922.29
322.41w2.8Edonoje Etomi U20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/King's School Bruton22.3322.33
423.26w2.8Charlie OakleyPBU20M1 Reading AC23.2623.26
523.52w2.8Javari CameronPBU20M3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley23.5223.52
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.75w2.6Ojie EdoburunPBU20M1Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col21.7520.40
222.52w2.6Alex SkippPBU17M-1David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley22.3622.35
322.83w2.6Louis UbakaPBU20M3 Taunton/Middlesex Uni22.8322.60
422.89w2.6Ben PearsonPBU20M2Eldon LakeReading AC22.8922.89
523.12w2.6David AjayiSBU20M3Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.023.0
623.26w2.6Jan WalusiakPBU20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.2622.41
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.91 1.8Reuben ArthurPBU17M2Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.9121.09
222.50 1.8Abass HemohPBU17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.2122.19
323.45 1.8Jordan ArcherPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet23.223.2
423.97 1.8Joshua DalsanPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.9722.93
524.18 1.8Ryan SaveryPBU17M1Kevin BoyleReading AC24.1823.4
625.52 1.8Drew CairnsPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.5225.52
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.42 0.7Dina Asher-Smith U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1421.88
223.91 0.7Desiree HenrySBU20W2Stanley MadiriEnfield & Haringey23.3222.46
325.06 0.7Steffi Bennett U20W3Graeme GourlayShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC24.7123.75
426.21 0.7Stephanie ClitheroePBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2125.4
526.34 0.7Kaylee Dodd U20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.225.56
626.59 0.7Rebecca LaingPBU17W-2Kevin BoyleReading AC26.426.4
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.49 1.6Sabrina BakarePBU20W1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet24.4924.49
224.82 1.6Ama Pipi U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey24.2922.83
327.15 1.6Natalie Jones U20W1John Blackie 26.425.74
427.78 1.6Freya SeePBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.7827.78
533.52 1.6Emma TaylorSBU20W2 Reading AC33.5228.3
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.26 -0.5Vivien OlatunjiSBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.5624.75
227.42 -0.5Grace TatamPBU17W1 Reading AC27.4226.49
328.20 -0.5Doyin OgunkeyedePBU17W1 Essex Schs28.2028.20
428.60 -0.5Nicole Lewis U17W1 Enfield & Haringey27.8427.84
528.92 -0.5Layla Walker-Lawrence U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy28.2327.59