UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Hendon
28 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.47Ewaen IsokenPBU17M-2 Newham & Essex Beagles6.476.65
26.28Javari Cameron U20M3Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Park Uni6.486.53
35.77Ade Adefolalu U17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.417.13
45.42Kane BrewsterPBU17M-2 Reading AC5.425.42
55.32Terry Thomas U20M  E&H  
65.24Oliver Carroll U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.665.76
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Jed Botham U17M-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley6.286.28
25.74Bolu Coker U17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet6.246.32
35.27Patrick Hoyle U17M-2 Reading AC5.465.75
45.03Euan Bryden U20M3Egryn JonesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.586.12
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.04Callum Scutt U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.496.49
25.95Louis Allen U17M2Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.256.25
35.74Ayo Moiett U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley5.825.82
45.68Adam Tull U17M2 Reading AC5.795.79
55.59Abdulhafeez Bisiriyu U17M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles5.846.00
65.58Giles RobinsonPBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.715.71
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Jahisha Thomas U20W2John VernonBlackheath & Bromley6.036.55
25.41Mary Fasipe U20W2John HerbertEnfield & Haringey5.425.45
35.05Georgina Westwood U20W1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.465.52
44.82Charlotte Gorman U20W2 Reading AC5.135.13
54.70Yasmin Lakin U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.255.40
64.57Hannah MohamedPBU20W1Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles4.604.68
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Lauren Stevens U20W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.505.62
24.88Kaeshelle Cooke U20W1 Enfield & Haringey5.265.34
34.86Nadya Wisham U17W-2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/United States4.975.15
44.59Katie HannawinSBU17W-1Conrad RowlandReading AC4.594.64
54.46Aurelija Ippolito U17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet4.854.85
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Isabelle ChartersSBU17W1Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.215.47
25.18Georgia Green U17W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey5.605.60
34.73Alice Page U17W1Nathan LewisReading AC5.065.06
44.68Olive Curran U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet5.195.19
54.47Lashaun GreenawayPBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles4.474.47
64.08Shannon Cordell U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4.585.13