UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Twickenham
2 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.6Bradley LawrencePBU17M-1Janet NashWycombe4:08.863:59.74
24:36.8Max WilkinsonPBU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond4:33.84:33.8
34:45.1Jamie Abbiss U20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:33.94:22.61
44:45.9Tom Hayward U20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:40.534:32.7
54:59.5Alex ChrisostomouSBU20M1Jane FarrierOrion4:59.54:52.51
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.3Ben SendallPBU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe4:21.854:18.51
24:40.6Charlie WestonPBU17M-2Jane FarrierOrion4:38.14:38.1
34:43.7George Withers U20M3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:34.44:08.04
45:06.9Thomas Keenan U20M2 Sutton & District4:58.34:45.95
55:10.6Ralph ElliottPBU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond5:10.65:10.6
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Jack Blyth U17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe4:28.174:21.5
24:47.1Ben Pattison U17M1 Orion4:35.644:18.21
34:49.7Louis MarriottPBU17M2 Thames Valley4:49.74:31.1
45:07.5Peter Christian U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond5:02.94:47.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Georgina CrossmanPBU20W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.04
25:21.2Laura Edwards U17W-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.22
35:22.4Serena EspeutePBU17W-2Jane FarrierOrion5:22.45:22.4
46:03.2Imogen CummingsSBU17W-1Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond6:03.25:51.1
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:29.7Hannah JulianSBU17W-2 Orion6:29.76:26.18
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Bea AustinPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs5:06.65:06.6
25:07.7Eve GoodhartPBU17W1 Thames Valley5:07.75:07.7
35:37.5Rachel Parlour U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.79
45:38.5Madeline Carr U17W1 Orion5:17.15:13.56
56:19.4Jessica Gourlay U17W1 Team Hounslow6:15.76:15.7