UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 1 External Results
Spinkhill
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2George Mills U15M2Jon IrelandHarrogate2:00.561:48.36
22:05.2Cameron Bell U15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:03.571:51.60
32:05.8Keelan WilsonPBU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham2:05.81:59.7
42:08.4Nathan BakerPBU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:08.41:56.9
52:11.7Alexander FarnsworthPBU15M2 Chesterfield2:11.72:11.7
62:21.6Samuel Joseph Needham U15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:21.12:16.12
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Jack Brennan U15M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:19.41:55.12
22:21.8James MoonPBU15M2 Chesterfield2:21.82:21.8
32:26.6James JohnsonPBU15M1Nicola MyersRotherham2:26.62:22.6
42:32.0Ben Palmer U15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:31.72:02.1
52:37.8Christopher GillottPBU15M2 Barnsley AC2:30.32:01.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Seb Christie U13M2 Harrogate2:27.942:18.8
22:33.8Oscar Brown U13M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:30.12:07.7
32:40.3Darnell Evan JosephPBU13M1 Rotherham2:40.32:11.3
42:43.7Oliver Dakin U13M1Daniel DukeChesterfield2:40.432:40.43
52:44.0David Lewis U13M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:41.82:12.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Ben BrennanPBU13M1 Harrogate2:39.52:21.7
22:46.0Billy Shepherd U13M2 Hallamshire2:43.32:43.3
32:46.9Jack StokesPBU13M2 Rotherham2:46.92:10.57
42:52.1Harry Mustafa U13M1 Chesterfield2:47.82:16.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Alice MoorePBU15W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:24.52:14.6
22:27.7Samantha Baker-Jones U15W1Mike StaymanHarrogate2:25.02:25.0
32:28.6Josie GreenSBU15W2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:28.62:27.0
42:34.7Caitlin Tevendale U15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:24.912:22.94
52:39.3Louise OakPBU15W1 Rotherham2:39.32:39.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Rebecca Wood U15W1Jon IrelandHarrogate2:29.72:26.7
22:32.5Maddie Pearce U15W2 Hallamshire2:30.082:30.08
32:39.5Ellie McLernonPBU15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:39.52:39.5
42:55.9Sophie Oak U15W1 Rotherham2:52.42:52.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Tilly SimpsonPBU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:20.12:06.22
22:37.7Keira BrontePBU13W2 Rotherham2:37.72:37.7
32:56.0Emily Croft U13W2 Matlock/Chesterfield2:51.22:51.2
42:59.4Ellie HewittPBU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:59.42:46.3
53:03.8Annie Pearson U13W2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:53.02:42.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Ava Jones U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:36.22:36.2
22:49.0Libby HarrisonPBU13W2 Chesterfield2:49.02:42.2
32:50.7Annabel Johnson U13W2 Rotherham2:34.02:31.7