UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 1 External Results
Blackburn
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Henry Lucas U15M2 Wigan & District2:07.12:04.58
22:12.9Byron AbbottPBU15M2 Blackburn2:12.92:12.9
32:19.1Colin Daly U15M1Blake EllisTrafford2:14.441:56.16
42:30.1Luke EvansPBU15M2 Eden Runners2:30.12:27.2
52:34.5Cameron BradleySBU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire2:34.52:22.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Joseph TangPBU15M1Neil CanhamTrafford2:30.92:14.24
22:35.5Joseph Morrison U15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire2:31.51:49.21
32:35.9Ross Groves U15M1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:28.82:19.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Oliver Dustin U13M2Graeme MasonSeaton2:22.61:43.82
22:27.0Jack Dee-Ingham U13M2Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:21.51:53.06
32:40.8Jack Chapman U13M1 West Cheshire2:36.52:28.4
42:54.7Brodie Dunn U13M  Trafford2:51.62:51.6
52:57.8Seth Elliott U13M1Mark AlmondBlackburn2:45.92:45.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.6Alexander Mason U13M2 West Cheshire2:37.62:18.9
22:45.7Kieran Dunn U13M2Peter CrookWigan & District2:36.32:25.96
32:48.3Harris Strickland U13M2Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria2:36.02:05.45
42:57.9Jack Tipping U13M  Traff  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Camilla McKnespiey U15W1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:24.12:24.1
22:31.8Maisie Ashurst-WilliamsSBU15W1 Wigan & District2:30.62:30.6
32:41.0Gabrielle Kelly U15W2 Trafford2:36.122:36.12
42:42.4Olivia Wilson U15W2 Blackburn2:38.82:35.69
52:57.4Sophie Carter U15W2 West Cheshire2:51.92:45.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Ellie Robinson U15W2Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:31.42:17.51
22:38.5Megan ClarksonPBU15W1 Blackburn2:37.42:37.4
32:39.2Emma Wright U15W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:27.32:22.9
42:53.3Izzy HopwoodPBU15W1 Trafford2:53.32:53.3
53:05.8Rebecca ReesPBU15W1 West Cheshire3:05.83:05.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.6Hannah Cookson U13W2Richard TaylorBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:37.72:24.8
22:49.8Siobhan Conway U13W2 Trafford2:39.12:39.1
32:54.2Connie Rockliffe-King U13W1 Eden Runners2:47.02:45.30
42:59.7Olivia Smith U13W2 Wigan & District2:57.22:31.63
53:03.4Ellie Finn U13W1 West Cheshire2:58.32:56.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.6Molly RudkinPBU13W2 Eden Runners2:50.72:39.3
23:03.1Ellie Deane U13W2 Trafford2:57.22:57.2
33:09.6Nicole EdwardsPBU13W1 Blackburn3:09.63:09.6
43:28.7Millie Ashurst-WilliamsPBU13W1 Wigan & District3:28.73:28.7