UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 3 External Results
Stockport
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.9Luke ThompsonPBU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle/North Yorkshire Schs2:04.842:01.52
22:13.5Jack LenehanPBU15M2 Southport Waterloo2:07.142:07.14
32:20.9Iolo JamesPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:13.11:59.76
42:27.3Ryan CainPBU15M2 Menai2:23.52:06.28
52:48.3Dexter GilbertPBU15M1 DASH2:39.62:39.6
62:50.8James EnnisSBU15M1 Halton & Frodsham/Cheshire Schs2:50.82:48.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Matthew BarnesPBU15M2Edmund FinucanePendle2:13.341:58.13
22:31.2Rob Ramsden U15M  S'port W  
32:34.4Morgan TaylorPBU15M1 Menai2:25.32:08.93
42:43.5Alex BartlettPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:43.52:43.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Jacob Birtles U13M2Nick MasseyHalton & Frodsham2:17.12:01.07
22:54.6Luke Verholleman U13M1 Colwyn Bay2:38.12:38.1
32:55.3George Buchan U11M-1Mike FrostDASH2:47.22:36.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Guto Tegid U13M2 Menai2:48.42:48.4
22:57.9Tom KimptonPBU13M2 Halton & Frodsham2:57.92:57.9
33:15.6Matthew Ainley U13M2Catherine MuirheadDASH3:00.42:48.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Emma Alderson U15W1Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo2:13.212:08.31
22:27.0Alexa McTiffin U15W1Richard GoddardHyndburn2:21.582:14.71
32:42.0Caitlin Howell-Williams U15W1 Menai2:37.72:37.7
42:57.0Eleanor Toms U15W2Joe FrostDASH2:56.12:56.1
53:02.7Bethan Roberts U15W1Konrad RobertsColwyn Bay2:36.152:36.15
63:12.3Ellie Tron U15W1 Halton & Frodsham3:08.033:04.2
73:16.1Zoe Smith U15W1 Pendle3:13.23:13.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Siriol JonesPBU15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay2:31.22:27.19
22:36.9Charlie Coy U15W1Ramzi DabbarHyndburn2:30.02:26.7
32:56.8Savannah Morgan U15W2 Southport Waterloo/St Helens Tri2:54.12:54.1
43:02.7Lizzie StanwayPBU15W2Joe FrostDASH3:02.73:02.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Elizabeth WrightPBU13W2Paul RudkinHalton & Frodsham2:30.92:18.50
22:52.2Nicola Moynihan U13W1 Hyndburn2:45.82:22.5
32:53.8Catrin Donnelly U13W2 Menai/Eryri2:46.12:31.8
43:06.8Catherine GillerPBU13W1David JacksonDASH2:49.12:46.8
53:09.9Megan Williams U13W2 Colwyn Bay2:50.12:50.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.5Sophie WisdomPBU13W2Catherine MuirheadDASH2:58.52:58.5
23:04.8Lucy LawrencePBU13W2Stephen LivettMenai2:55.92:22.0
33:08.0Eleanor Jones U13W2 Halton & Frodsham3:01.92:47.2
43:11.5Ellie Lester-OwenPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3:11.53:11.5