UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern West 4 External Results
Bury
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Adam Woosey U15M2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:12.12:03.37
22:19.6Sam TarryPBU15M2Carl John SummersManchester H2:16.82:10.41
32:22.3David Mullarkey U15M1Graham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)2:17.01:52.82
42:30.6Sam Brooks U15M1Geoff LittleBury2:22.182:12.7
52:35.4Jacob Briscoe U15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:28.02:02.32
62:55.3Kaya SaulPBU15M1 Maldwyn2:52.02:22.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Ethan Hartley U15M1 Manchester H2:28.22:28.2
22:50.1Connor WhalleyPBU15M1 St. Helens Sutton2:48.62:48.6
32:56.2Oliver BrewPBU15M1 Northern (Isle of Man)2:56.22:56.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Ben McLaughlinPBU13M1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:28.01:59.58
22:33.3Ben Forrest U13M1Nick RimmerBury2:20.12:10.4
32:38.4Ethan Glasgow-Lattibeaudiere U13M2Gerald LeeOldham & Royton2:33.42:18.8
42:48.0Oliver AxonPBU13M1 Salford Met2:44.82:42.0
52:55.6Joseph Spencer U13M2 Western2:44.62:44.6
62:56.3Nathaniel Jenkins U13M2 Maldwyn2:54.42:54.4
73:00.3Thomas Standish U13M2 St. Helens Sutton2:56.72:56.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Connor WyattPBU13M1 Leigh2:42.02:42.0
22:42.5Callum AtkinsonPBU13M1 Oldham & Royton2:39.32:23.78
32:49.3Harrison Higgins U13M2 Maldwyn2:42.22:42.2
42:50.6Dougal McDermottPBU13M2 Salford Met2:50.62:08.90
52:57.8Ryan Kinrade U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:50.02:40.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Megan RandellSBU15W2 Maldwyn2:30.62:26.2
22:39.8Liberty Haywood-Percival U15W1Duncan MasonSalford Met2:33.52:28.53
32:40.8Laura Dickinson U15W1 Manx2:32.52:25.7
42:45.0Eleanor BondPBU15W2 Leigh2:43.42:43.4
52:48.6Emma Fairclough U15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:45.82:45.8
63:16.5Chelsey LeePBU15W2 Bury3:16.53:16.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Alivija Golubeva U15W1 Western2:39.52:39.5
22:50.5Olivia Stones U15W2Joe GalvinLeigh2:45.52:34.3
32:56.8AN Other U15W  Mald  
42:58.7Ellie MawdsleySBU15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:58.72:57.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Jessica Hill U13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:30.92:24.81
22:34.3Megan TaylorSBU13W2 Manchester H2:34.32:34.1
32:40.3Millie HughesPBU13W2 Bury2:40.32:40.3
42:41.2Eve WilliamsPBU13W2Margaret GalvinLeigh2:40.22:27.13
52:48.6Sophie HallPBU13W2Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton2:46.32:39.0
62:49.3Lucy McMullenPBU13W2Duncan MasonSalford Met2:49.32:38.6
73:03.4Chloe OrrickPBU13W2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton3:01.83:01.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Alice Stiles U13W1 Manchester H2:33.02:17.56
22:45.1Sanna McLeanPBU13W2Joe FrostLeigh2:45.12:37.09
32:52.2Isabella BarnesPBU13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:51.22:51.2
42:54.8Rebecca KershawPBU13W1 Oldham & Royton2:54.82:54.8
53:03.6Lucy PricePBU13W1Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton3:03.62:50.0
63:04.3Rebecca Royle U13W1Duncan MasonSalford Met2:53.72:50.8