UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 1 External Results
Yate
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Thomas Arnold U15M2Darrell MaynardCwmbran2:03.342:03.34
22:07.9James Bridge U15M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:03.521:56.68
32:08.8Ewan JoycePBU15M2 Yate2:08.82:08.8
42:12.2John Howorth U15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:11.721:49.67
52:13.9Ben CuretonPBU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:13.92:12.0
62:21.9Darren RobertsPBU15M2 Telford AC2:21.92:21.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Oliver DickinsonPBU15M2Simon PriorWells City2:18.92:03.46
22:23.0Matt Hogg U15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:16.01:55.76
32:39.0James Ellis U15M1Martin RushTeam Bath2:18.422:18.42
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Hayden BaileyPBU13M2 Team Bath2:22.31:54.81
22:26.9Iestyn Williams U13M2Carol JonesCarmarthen2:25.431:50.64
32:32.8Freddie NorthSBU13M2 North Somerset2:32.82:18.5
42:41.4Jake SalterPBU13M2 Yeovil2:41.42:41.4
52:42.1Adam Grey U13M2Angela JonesCwmbran2:29.742:22.38
62:44.9Conor BarkerPBU13M2 Telford AC2:44.92:44.9
72:46.1Archie KingPBU13M2 Yate2:46.12:46.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Adam MajorPBU13M2 North Somerset2:27.82:10.2
22:42.2Reuben DaveyPBU13M2 Team Bath2:42.22:30.5
32:58.5Roan Maloney U13M1Angela JonesCwmbran2:47.32:35.6
43:15.0Bertie Miller U13M1 Yeovil2:57.012:55.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.2Izzy Parry-Jones U15W2Darrell MaynardCwmbran2:18.882:09.70
22:24.0Ellie Leather U15W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:20.22:05.32
32:30.5Kirsty RobertsPBU15W2 Team Bath2:30.52:23.99
42:39.5Amy D'Arcy U15W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:27.692:21.40
52:42.8Sara Flower U15W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:34.72:34.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Georgia Taylor U15W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:24.82:24.8
22:32.6Olivia HowellsPBU15W1Angela JonesCwmbran2:32.62:32.6
32:44.7Jessica Morris U15W2Annette WealeMaldwyn/Wells City2:41.72:41.7
43:03.7Meg AllanPBU15W1 Team Bath3:03.73:03.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Laura McNabPBU13W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:22.42:18.88
22:27.8Harriet Emery U13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:26.52:17.78
32:40.7Abigail Robson U13W2Tony AllenYate2:34.12:34.1
42:47.1Eleanor Bristoll U13W2 Telford AC2:46.32:44.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Lauren AshurstPBU13W2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:31.32:24.80
22:46.9Shaneez Mwaura U13W2 Team Bath2:46.62:46.6
32:49.7Kaitlyn WakelamSBU13W1 Telford AC2:49.72:47.85
42:54.8Isabel ParryPBU13W1 Yate/Westbury2:51.32:41.4