UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.2Matthew RawlingsPBU15M1 Reading AC4:20.223:56.24
24:29.6Jamie GoodgePBU15M2 Tonbridge4:18.954:04.3
34:36.7Mohammed Deria U15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.54:32.5
44:49.5Charlie DavisPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.494:04.76
55:24.1Luke Lee-Cairns U15M1 Harrow5:13.284:45.55
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.2Michael LennonPBU15M2Rob McKimReading AC4:31.54:14.44
24:51.6Aleksander WiltshireSBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:51.64:35.78
34:57.9Scott Rowatt U15M2Andy WoodTonbridge4:40.974:38.95
45:03.2Joe Killip U15M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.434:55.47
55:40.8Brandon Filby U15M2 Hillingdon4:55.434:44.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.0Charles Crick U13M2 Tonbridge4:36.634:18.12
24:51.3Shaun Hudson U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.563:56.66
35:02.0Angus HarringtonPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:50.64:03.63
45:04.7Thomas Nike U13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC5:02.84:50.1
55:27.2Ben Rose-SeniorPBU13M1 Harrow5:27.25:27.2
65:28.6William McLennaghan U13M1 Enfield & Haringey5:13.405:12.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Harry RoePBU13M2 Reading AC4:52.54:19.10
25:08.8Dan SchofieldPBU13M2 Tonbridge4:59.604:11.66
35:35.7Joe LeonardPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.75:35.7
45:37.1Benjamin Gardiner U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:23.904:10.87
55:45.8Bradley JerromPBU13M1 Harrow5:45.85:45.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.2Jessica Keene U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.69
24:47.4Sophie DaviesPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:47.4
34:59.2Megan WilsonPBU15W2Peter BarryHarrow4:59.24:58.0
45:16.3Eleanor CohenSBU15W1Peter MasonTonbridge5:15.075:02.61
55:17.0Kirsty Walker U15W1 Reading AC4:49.14:31.13
65:18.3Rebecca AndreouPBU15W2Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey5:18.35:08.56
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.5Naomi KingstonPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.73
24:55.7Morven Goodrum U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.24:25.40
35:19.5Selina Bicknell U15W1 Harrow5:07.95:07.9
45:19.7Genevieve AllanSBU15W1 Tonbridge5:04.184:46.18