UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Sean Bazanye-LutuPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey1.661.85
21.55Luke BramePBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.601.60
31.50Richard KingPBU15M1Paul HerringtonReading AC1.601.60
41.50Asa AndrewPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley1.551.55
51.45Henry Marshall U15M2 Tonbridge1.551.55
61.35Toni AdemuwagunPBU15M1Carol JacksonHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs1.452.11
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Zac SaundersSBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.501.65
21.45Edward AdamsPBU15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.501.71
31.40Aaron Martell U15M1 Enfield & Haringey1.551.55
41.35Jake MilesSBU15M1 Reading AC1.451.50
51.35Scott Thomson U15M2David HullTonbridge1.461.75
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Charles CrickPBU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge1.401.51
21.40Daniel AnimashaunPBU13M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC1.451.70
31.30James McGruerPBU13M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.301.30
41.25Israel Akano U13M2 Enfield & Haringey1.401.40
51.20Lucas Bartlett U13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.40
61.15Riordan O'GoanPBU13M1 Harrow1.151.15
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35George Slack U13M2 Tonbridge1.431.60
21.30Gino CastagnaPBU13M1 Reading AC1.351.45
31.20Luke Bluemink U13M2 Enfield & Haringey1.351.65
41.15Joe Leonard U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.201.25
51.10Lewis Stickings U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1.201.20
61.10Thujivan Kathiravelu U13M1 Harrow1.201.50
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Daria PhillipsPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey1.601.61
21.45Anya Wood U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.541.54
31.45Toyin Orelaja U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.551.55
41.40Stephanie Broomhead U15W2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow1.651.65
51.30Lucy Rust U15W1 Tonbridge1.401.45
61.25Emily Glanville U15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.351.40
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Magda Cienciala U15W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.501.55
21.40Emily Russell U15W1 Harrow1.471.48
31.35Chimdi Azuajalam U15W2 Enfield & Haringey1.401.40
41.35Alana Fagan U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.411.51
51.25Molly Bates U15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC1.481.62
61.20Rosie Fenton U15W1 Tonbridge1.301.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Giulia Pigo U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.50
21.30Amy Beauchamp U13W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey1.401.45
31.20Kia Slade U13W2Adrian BrownReading AC1.321.32
41.15Stephanie PuxtyPBU13W1 Tonbridge1.301.45
51.15Maisie Granger U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley1.261.26
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Isabelle Church U13W1 Reading AC1.261.63
21.20Amber Hornbuckle U13W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey1.251.42
31.15Jodie Smith U13W1Leigh BossonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.80