UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Hendon
13 Jul 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.00Benjamin Ellis U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
22:07.10Benjamin DaviesPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:05.841:54.15
32:08.28James BrennanPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.282:08.28
42:14.67Charlie Ackland U15M2Michael WhittakerOrion2:13.12:13.1
52:20.17Ollie Cantwell U15M2 Basildon2:07.822:05.40
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.09Adam ShiretPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
22:11.62William MullinsPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:11.622:06.5
32:15.98Joshua ItonPBU15M2 Orion2:15.982:01.45
42:26.21Matthew Ashley U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon2:25.12:18.26
52:32.87Lewis Debenham U15M1 Havering2:31.232:04.29
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.16Max WintlePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.162:22.62
22:32.88James Wood U13M2 Orion2:32.72:32.0
32:34.28Maximus Gilhespy U13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
42:34.39Luke DooleyPBU13M2 Basildon2:34.392:23.5
52:37.24Adam Lacey U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:32.02:32.0
62:38.07Sam LeeSBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.072:37.5
72:42.02Harry JonesPBU13M1Russell MiddletonHavering2:42.022:03.98
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.51Freddie ShiretPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.02
22:36.49Daniel SmithPBU13M1 Bedford & County2:31.82:25.1
32:37.00Joseph GellerPBU13M1Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.001:59.80
42:39.99Cameron CampbellPBU13M1 Orion2:39.992:23.15
52:42.88Christian Stillabower U13M2 Basildon2:35.92:35.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.50Jodie Ratcliff U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.72:20.8
22:26.94Jessica Hurley U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.25
32:27.54Georgia Mckenzie U15W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:26.72:23.36
42:31.17Erin McCaffrayPBU15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:31.172:29.6
52:36.51Katie Inch U15W2 Orion2:31.452:31.45
62:38.52Amy Baggs U15W2 Havering2:29.372:25.9
72:49.77Briony Findlay U15W2 Basildon2:47.22:43.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.61Juliet MereliePBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:28.612:26.9
22:33.13Georgina SharpPBU15W2 Bedford & County2:28.82:28.8
32:42.69Nancy CallagherSBU15W1Jane FarrierOrion2:42.692:35.84
43:04.27Tanisha Monteilh-Sy U15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:57.822:57.82
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Katie Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.992:20.27
22:32.2Kyesha RobinsonPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.49
32:38.48Anna FullerPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:38.32:31.04
42:39.18Lia Radus U13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:13.71
52:40.69Emily Sharpe U13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:29.782:29.78
62:44.09Abbie Roberts U13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
72:55.57Olivia FitzpatrickPBU13W1 Basildon2:55.572:55.57
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.23Jessica Mitchell U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:34.72:15.4
22:40.09Francesca Johnson U13W2 Bedford & County2:37.92:37.9
32:46.92Danielle Thompsett U13W1 Herts Phoenix2:46.92:42.3
42:59.07Alice Yau U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:56.12:49.67
53:05.00Lacey Fuhr U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:02.02:39.4
63:21.98Rosie LivermoreSBU13W1 Orion3:21.983:20.6