UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Woodford
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Aaron Toppin U15M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3211.32
212.0Nabil HaquePBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.011.90
312.0Justin ArthurPBU15M2 Bedford & County11.8211.5
412.1Joshua MosesPBU15M2 Herts Phoenix12.112.0
512.4Jay OmokanjuolaPBU15M2 Basildon12.412.2
612.6Morgan SeamanPBU15M2 Havering12.612.20
713.1Findlay BurnsidePBU15M1 Orion/Inverclyde13.0511.52
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Harry OldacrePBU15M2 Basildon11.911.8
212.2Ron EllisPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.212.2
312.2Cashal MoreyPBU15M2Alan WattsBedford & County12.211.5
412.7Jack NoonsPBU15M1Michael OwersHavering12.712.3
512.7Morgan BaidooPBU15M1Jonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix12.712.2
612.8Kelechi Ojiako U15M1Gladys BirdNewham & Essex Beagles11.6811.68
713.5Jordan ChrisostomouSBU15M2Jane FarrierOrion13.511.4
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Jovelle Mclean-MeadePBU13M1 Orion12.811.39
212.9Benjamin GrantPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix12.912.70
313.0Jack Teager-NealePBU13M2 Basildon13.013.0
413.4Christopher AgyemanPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.413.4
513.5Eromo EgborPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.513.5
613.7Oliver SlimanePBU13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.713.7
713.8Max LawPBU13M1Sam HarrisonHavering13.813.8
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Archie EaglestonePBU13M2 Basildon13.913.9
214.1Elby CinnamondPBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet14.112.89
314.3Max WintlePBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.2714.27
414.4Dylan GibsonPBU13M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County14.413.4
514.6Cameron CampbellPBU13M1 Orion14.614.11
614.7Joshua HartPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix14.514.5
716.1Aaron Freshwater U13M1Michael OwersHavering14.611.85
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Modupe ShokunbiPBU15W2Jean TierneyHavering12.111.78
212.7Emma BabalolaPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.712.54
313.0Sophia Mullings U15W1 Basildon/Essex Schs12.9112.60
413.3Sian RichefondPBU15W1 Orion13.313.3
513.5Aimee ConnollyPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County/Northamptonshire Schs13.413.4
614.0Rioko Moscardini U15W2 Herts Phoenix13.6013.60
714.0Tolu Adebambo-AbisogunPBU15W2Jeffery NkrumahUnattached13.8413.84
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Francesca RoastPBU15W2 Basildon13.113.1
213.4Eden BrownPBU15W1Christopher FinneyOrion13.412.7
313.5Tolu AkingbadePBU15W2 Havering13.513.2
413.8Charlie SpanoudakisPBU15W2 Bedford & County13.413.4
513.8Zoe BentonPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix13.813.30
614.0Olivia ThomasPBU15W1Darren BraithwaiteIlford14.013.2
714.0Lola DownesPBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.513.5