UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Woodford
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Benjamin Ellis U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.122:04.12
22:11.3Ollie Cantwell U15M2 Basildon2:07.822:05.40
32:12.4William MullinsPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:11.622:06.5
42:12.8George Groom U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.251:54.84
52:13.1Charlie AcklandPBU15M2Michael WhittakerOrion2:13.12:13.1
62:17.7Canaan Solomon U15M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.21:47.12
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Adam ShiretPBU15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.47
22:13.3Tom AngellPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:09.432:04.85
32:19.4Benjamin Haynes U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:17.752:15.39
42:25.1Jake OffilerPBU15M1 Orion2:17.942:16.9
52:48.3Aaron Westwood U15M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:44.52:44.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Nathan FernandesPBU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:29.32:29.3
22:31.1James Perkins U13M2 Basildon2:30.192:30.19
32:32.0Adam LaceyPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:32.02:32.0
42:32.7James WoodPBU13M2 Orion2:32.72:32.0
52:33.8Alfie PoolePBU13M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.82:33.8
62:36.1Edward BlythmanPBU13M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:36.11:58.88
72:42.7Edward LaughlinPBU13M1 Havering2:42.72:42.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Luke DooleyPBU13M2 Basildon2:34.392:23.5
22:36.0Maximus GilhespyPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.32:25.1
32:36.5Henry FultonPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.52:01.68
42:37.5David Badmus U13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.53
52:44.3Harvey JoliffePBU13M2Susan DeaneHavering2:44.32:44.3
62:48.8Stephen Bates U13M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:29.22:05.0
73:05.1Alfie WhelanPBU13M1 Orion3:05.13:05.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Jodie RatcliffPBU15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.72:20.8
22:28.3Chelsea Spanoudakis U15W2 Bedford & County/Nottingham Uni2:25.52:25.5
32:29.2Lianne Langford U15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.06
42:42.9Georgia Mckenzie U15W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:26.72:23.36
52:43.3Isobel Mills U15W1 Orion2:27.892:22.80
62:48.7Elysha Thatcher-Gray U15W1 Havering2:45.22:45.2
72:50.0Darsey BlackmanSBU15W1 Basildon2:50.02:42.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Rosie PoolePBU15W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.52:28.01
22:40.5Megan Middleton U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:34.52:21.7
32:43.4Erin Breen U15W2John MahonHerts Phoenix2:39.52:39.5
42:45.4Evey Becker U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:42.12:42.1
52:47.2Briony FindlaySBU15W2 Basildon2:47.22:43.9
62:47.7Grace MacleodPBU15W1 Havering2:45.92:43.8
72:50.6Talya Abbott U15W2 Orion2:48.42:47.94
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Rebecca Brown U13W2Dave NaylorHavering2:24.842:23.37
22:36.2Heidi TanyiPBU13W1Jane FarrierOrion2:36.22:31.3
32:36.2Kyesha Robinson U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.49
42:41.2Lia RadusPBU13W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.32:13.71
52:42.7Abbie Roberts U13W2 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
62:45.4Katy FennerPBU13W2 Basildon2:39.12:39.1
73:03.8Katie Liptrot U13W1David RiceHerts Phoenix2:50.42:38.36
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Kate O'Neill U13W2 Havering2:40.62:15.73
22:46.9Anna Fuller U13W2 Herts Phoenix2:38.32:31.04
32:49.8Molly ReltonPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:49.82:43.69
42:54.0Aoibheann PearcePBU13W1Jane FarrierOrion2:54.02:26.27
52:54.7Sophia Staab U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:50.32:26.16
63:02.0Lacey FuhrPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:02.02:39.4
73:05.2Ciara Tierney U13W2 Basildon2:58.52:58.5