UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 2 External Results
Woking
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
22:10.8Joshua HallPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:10.82:07.51
32:12.7Tom MackmanPBU15M2Dean MillerHorsham Blue Star2:12.71:59.60
42:14.8Samuel Cheesman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
52:17.4Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:17.41:57.45
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Chris BestPBU15M2Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star2:17.72:14.50
22:19.5Robbie CouplandPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:19.5
32:20.3Aaron Bruce U15M1 Kingston & Poly2:18.02:11.66
42:25.5Jonny Lecoutre U15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:24.52:05.71
52:31.2Jack PaytonPBU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:31.22:11.23
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Jorge BeltraoPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:21.72:17.75
22:29.3Marcus Shantry U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.81:56.26
32:35.4Thomas HardmanPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.32:02.17
42:36.2Jonah HarewoodPBU13M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:36.22:16.70
52:53.0Nathaniel WillmorePBU13M1Alan LewisPoole Runners/Nottingham Uni2:53.02:16.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Billy SmithPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.42:22.86
22:40.2Ben Paton U13M2 Kingston & Poly2:31.72:31.7
32:51.0Harry BryantPBU13M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:51.02:51.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.3Mollie O'Sullivan U15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
22:25.4Bridget Dence U15W2Rob BoydBournemouth2:21.62:17.2
32:27.6Evie Higton U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
42:29.1Aimee Earlam U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.7
52:34.1Darcey Barham U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:29.82:29.8
62:41.1Erin Bateman U15W2 Horsham Blue Star2:28.22:20.61
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Katie StandenPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:19.33
22:51.2Daniella Brooks U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Waverley2:48.42:48.4
32:51.8Alexandra Shaw U15W1 Kingston & Poly2:48.702:44.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Alex Shaw U13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.30
22:40.4Hannah LargePBU13W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:40.42:40.4
32:42.2Annabel HobdaySBU13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:40.92:10.9
43:01.0Carla SheppardPBU13W2 Poole Runners3:01.02:40.0
53:03.0Lauren Farley U13W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone2:57.392:40.6
63:09.3Molly Hyde U13W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.42:45.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Anna Brophy U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.09
22:45.8Hannah LesterPBU13W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:42.42:38.23
32:47.3Madeleine StricklandPBU13W2 Horsham Blue Star2:36.332:29.7
43:00.2Niamh Allington U13W  AFD