UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 2 External Results
Kingston
4 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Jack Boswell U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.72:08.46
22:16.1Joshua Hall U15M2 Kingston & Poly2:10.82:07.51
32:17.8Tom MackmanPBU15M2Dean MillerHorsham Blue Star2:12.71:59.60
42:21.3Samuel Cheesman U15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.73
52:29.8Lewis Hayward U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:22.92:22.64
62:35.3Glenn Balfour U15M1Rob BoydBournemouth2:22.112:09.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Tom Fitch U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.3
22:27.5Jacob Bourne U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:22.312:00.01
32:33.5Jamie HughesPBU15M1 Horsham Blue Star2:24.02:24.0
42:36.6Kiam PillayPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:36.62:36.6
52:38.5George KingPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:38.52:38.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Art Croasdale U13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.812:24.81
22:33.1Jorge BeltraoPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:21.72:17.75
32:38.8Joshua Barnett U13M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:30.982:09.3
42:43.2Bo Beynon U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.362:24.63
52:47.8Reegan Archer U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:36.11:57.51
63:08.7Dylan Rees U13M2 Bournemouth2:55.12:55.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Joshua Foreman U13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:14.6
22:45.6Kieran HardingPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:45.02:45.0
32:49.8Daniel MerighiPBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:49.82:49.8
42:53.7Hugh RaggPBU13M2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:53.72:53.7
52:55.0Nathaniel WillmorePBU13M1Alan LewisPoole Runners2:53.02:16.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Eugenie CocklePBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.92:16.32
22:28.1Mollie O'SullivanPBU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.31
32:29.5Aimee EarlamPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.7
42:32.4Bess BickelPBU15W1Mark PauleyPoole Runners2:29.52:29.5
52:40.6Lola Wheeler U15W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:36.562:15.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Evie Higton U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.98
22:34.1Lucie Fletcher U15W2 Kingston & Poly2:28.652:28.65
32:49.8Daniella Brooks U15W2 Guildford & Godalming/Waverley2:48.42:48.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Daisy Corbett U13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.8
22:35.6Anna BrophyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.09
32:43.4Emily Featherstone U13W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:35.942:30.2
42:51.8Darcy Bourne U13W1Susanne DietrichKingston & Poly2:41.842:36.8
53:02.2Molly SladePBU13W2 Poole Runners3:02.23:02.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Alex Shaw U13W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.30
22:43.7Annabel HobdaySBU13W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:40.92:13.70
33:03.0Meila D'SantosPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:03.03:03.0