UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3b External Results
Carshalton
1 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9James LynePBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.52:08.5
22:16.9Euan TraynorPBU15M2 Walton2:11.52:11.5
32:26.2George Charnock U15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:19.12:19.1
42:30.7Alessandro Sultan U15M1 S Factor2:28.22:20.6
52:30.8Tom KnightPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:30.82:10.4
62:31.1Joe EdwardsPBU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.12:31.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Henry StiffSBU15M1 South London2:27.32:13.1
22:30.2Ayden Wood U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:23.92:16.29
32:42.8Oliver Appleby U15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:33.62:13.00
42:49.8Kieran AllinsonPBU15M1 Walton2:49.82:21.3
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Dario Kan U13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:25.462:07.11
22:37.0Ewan Bate U13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:25.591:58.29
32:41.2Thomas Porter U11M-1Guy HoldenSouth London2:37.22:16.30
42:49.3Josh Watson U13M2John BlackieHolland Sports AC2:37.172:26.90
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Joe Harmsworth U13M1 Sutton & District2:41.52:41.5
22:46.9Cameron Smith U13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley2:35.92:34.2
32:51.7Josh Yates U13M2 Holland Sports AC2:44.02:44.0
43:06.7Laurie BedfordPBU13M1 South London3:06.73:06.7
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Georgia BellSBU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:28.22:17.7
22:29.3Amelia StiffPBU15W1 South London2:27.72:27.7
32:31.4Lucy Withers U15W1 Walton2:30.02:30.0
42:31.8Lucy BrettSBU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.82:26.00
52:34.1Polly BatstonePBU15W1 Maidenhead2:34.12:27.9
62:51.5Georgia Lunn U15W2 Holland Sports AC2:48.52:45.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Laura Smith U15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
22:34.8Anousha WardleyPBU15W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:32.172:24.26
32:42.8Hollie Weston-JonesPBU15W1 Walton2:42.82:42.8
42:45.1Jennifer HerseyPBU15W1Anne RodenSouth London2:45.12:45.1
53:04.5Toni DibleyPBU15W1 Maidenhead3:04.53:04.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Darby Begley-Jones U13W2Ben KennardWalton2:39.02:20.15
22:42.9Poppy Wardley U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:41.622:26.44
32:45.8Peggy WinterbornPBU11W-1 South London2:44.322:27.8
42:47.3Amelia GummerPBU13W1Roy HollandSutton & District2:41.12:37.1
52:58.1Amelia CarrPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC2:58.12:42.4
63:07.8Jessica DibleyPBU13W1 Maidenhead3:07.82:59.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Olivia Partridge U13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:45.32:36.7
22:52.5Emily JaggerSBU13W1Roy HollandSutton & District2:52.52:42.84
32:59.3Clara Sawicki U13W1Ben KennardWalton2:47.32:27.0
43:02.2Merle Redhead Ling U13W1 South London2:57.22:57.1
53:07.1Darcy MylandPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3:07.13:07.1