UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3b External Results
Carshalton
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.0James Lyne U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.52:08.5
22:19.1Euan Traynor U15M2 Walton2:11.52:11.5
32:24.3Oliver Dean U15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:16.72:10.6
42:28.8Ayden Wood U15M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:23.92:16.29
52:31.1Alessandro Sultan U15M1 S Factor2:28.22:20.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Henry Stiff U15M1 South London2:27.32:13.1
22:30.0George Charnock U15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:19.12:19.1
32:30.8Alan TaylorSBU15M2 S Factor2:30.82:17.98
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Dario Kan U13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District2:25.462:07.11
22:36.5Ewan Bate U13M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:25.591:58.29
32:40.8Pablo GonzalezPBU13M2 Walton2:40.82:40.8
42:44.0Josh Watson U13M2John BlackieHolland Sports AC2:37.172:26.90
52:44.1Matthew Shaw U13M2 Maidenhead2:43.02:41.9
62:47.7Thomas Porter U11M-1Guy HoldenSouth London2:37.22:04.95
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.5Joe HarmsworthPBU13M1 Sutton & District2:41.52:41.5
22:44.0Josh YatesPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:44.02:44.0
32:57.6Josh Duggan U13M  Walton  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Laura Smith U15W2 Sutton & District2:26.22:26.2
22:37.2Lucy Brett U15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley2:31.82:26.00
32:39.1Polly Batstone U15W1 Maidenhead2:34.12:27.9
42:47.5Hollie Weston-Jones U15W1 Walton2:42.82:42.8
52:54.2Chloe FosterPBU15W2 South London2:50.62:50.6
62:56.1Georgie SuttonPBU15W2 S Factor2:56.12:56.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Anousha Wardley U15W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory2:32.172:24.26
22:44.1Amy Hancock U15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:35.22:34.7
33:11.5Emily Williams U15W  Walton  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.5Darby Begley-Jones U13W2Ben KennardWalton2:39.02:20.15
22:44.0Poppy Wardley U13W2David MillsReigate Priory2:41.622:26.44
32:52.8Amelia Gummer U13W1Roy HollandSutton & District2:41.12:37.1
42:54.6Peggy Winterborn U11W-1 South London2:44.322:27.8
52:55.5Lucy ThorntonPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:55.52:45.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.0Elsa BaynesPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:41.52:39.5
22:57.2Merle Redhead LingPBU13W1 South London2:57.22:57.1
32:57.7Clara SawickiPBU13W1Ben KennardWalton2:47.32:27.0