UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3c External Results
Erith
22 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Sam Rogers U15M2David LeachLewes2:07.11:56.65
22:22.2Jamie CornuaudPBU15M2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.22:08.6
32:23.7Harry Jarvis U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:18.162:13.87
42:29.5Matthew HerringPBU15M2Peter BakerHastings AC2:25.92:18.3
52:54.0Daniel WrenPBU15M1 Dartford H2:54.02:54.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Michael Oku-Ampofo U15M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:13.532:13.53
22:30.0Joe Body U15M1 Hastings AC2:25.881:59.04
32:30.9Ryan Woodbridge U15M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:28.82:15.7
42:31.8James Wilby U15M2 Dartford H2:29.02:29.0
52:41.7Jasper Baker U15M1David LeachLewes2:33.12:32.53
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Matthew Roach U13M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:34.52:29.21
22:42.9Johannes SadlerPBU13M1David WalkerMedway Phoenix2:33.362:09.88
32:44.6Joseph WebbonPBU13M2 Lewes2:44.62:23.1
42:46.3Ben McNally U13M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H2:38.12:15.43
52:50.4Dylan BoltonPBU13M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC2:47.182:08.13
62:58.0Alistair Schofield U13M2 East Grinstead2:52.32:52.3
73:01.5Leo Egesa Focacci U13M  NEB  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.8Ronnie Stowell U13M1Kevin WinchBexley2:46.72:06.6
22:54.6Henry PodolskyPBU13M2 Medway Phoenix2:54.62:54.6
32:57.7Jack HarrisPBU13M2Richard PillingLewes2:57.72:57.7
42:58.2Scott ShephardPBU13M2 East Grinstead2:58.22:58.2
53:02.9Obinna EnujioforSBU11M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles3:02.92:25.9
63:05.7Jacob Cottrell U13M1 Hastings AC2:58.32:58.3
73:09.4Joel ConstantPBU13M1 Dartford H3:09.43:09.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Chloe SharpPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:22.242:11.33
22:32.7Ellen BrookerPBU15W1Joel FraserHastings AC2:29.72:24.4
32:41.4Ella Mundy U15W1David LeachLewes2:38.52:30.7
43:07.8Phoebe Cooper U15W1John GatesBexley3:06.22:38.13
53:16.1Lizzy MycockPBU15W1 East Grinstead3:16.13:16.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Sylvie Withycombe U15W1 Lewes2:39.02:39.0
22:43.8Abigail HiggsPBU15W2 Hastings AC2:43.82:43.8
32:56.1Eleanor ColemanPBU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:56.12:47.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6OlivIa White U13W1 Hastings AC2:33.592:24.4
22:34.4Elle Wastell U13W2David WalkerMedway Phoenix2:32.552:29.3
32:34.6Jessica Sellar U13W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:34.562:28.30
42:51.7Hannah SandsPBU13W2 East Grinstead2:48.22:48.2
52:51.8Eugenie-Alexia Mulumba U13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:49.062:40.5
63:06.0Eliza Lawrence U13W2Kevin WinchBexley3:00.32:40.29
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.5Imogen AllenPBU13W1 Bexley2:41.22:41.2
23:09.2Eleanor BoltonPBU13W1 Medway Phoenix3:09.23:09.2