UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.48Jamie MacKinnon U15M2Michael JohnstonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.03:49.49
24:40.02Conor Thomson U15M2John RodgerKilbarchan4:30.964:12.60
34:43.05Oliver Watson-Sweeney U15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:39.764:11.28
44:50.32Struan Paton U15M1Michael JohnstonCambuslang4:38.484:11.87
54:51.86Callum Cruikshank U15M2 Central4:49.134:49.13
64:54.94Stephen WallacePBU15M2 North Ayrshire4:54.944:54.94
74:57.68Archie Hodgson U15M2David LowesEdinburgh AC4:49.834:35.61
85:22.16Ben GrantPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie5:22.165:22.16
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.71Aidan Johnson U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.804:32.80
24:57.09Sam McNair U15M2John RodgerKilbarchan4:51.04:21.24
34:57.22Keir Carolan U15M2 Giffnock North4:49.504:46.43
45:06.08Gavin Smith U15M2 Cambuslang4:53.483:48.02
55:06.77Alex P. BatesPBU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:51.044:34.74
65:34.55Ryan ThompsonSBU15M1 Pitreavie5:34.555:03.9
76:32.34Peter ManganPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth6:32.346:32.34
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.22Alex Johnston U13M2John WandsPitreavie4:49.423:57.98
25:11.84Scott SprangPBU13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:01.24:31.52
35:12.99Drew Pollock U13M2John MontgomeryCambuslang4:54.894:02.80
45:13.91Ross HutchisonPBU15M3 Central5:13.915:13.91
55:14.44Fraser Blackie U13M2 Edinburgh AC5:04.04:21.97
65:14.97Taylor StewartSBU13M2 Giffnock North5:14.974:56.18
75:28.33Andrew Robinson U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:21.165:21.16
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.61Craig Palmer U13M2 Central5:16.485:16.48
25:30.16Jack Bell U13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:16.874:21.76
35:37.33Luca Librizzi U13M1 Edinburgh AC5:04.694:27.61
45:44.52Tom Keeley U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:35.625:35.62
55:47.93Duncan Crawford U13M1 Pitreavie5:39.55:26.03
66:03.48Greig Oakley U13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:28.515:17.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.25Erin Wallace U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:41.564:07.46
25:07.49Kerry MacAngus U15W2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:54.054:20.25
35:11.01Kate Gallagher U15W1 Central5:00.64:37.90
45:14.69Morven FergusonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:12.874:53.96
55:25.32Lauren Carey U15W1 Cambuslang5:22.365:22.36
65:29.59Leah Thompson U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:23.945:23.94
75:43.77Allana Sneddon U15W  Pit  
85:48.12Mia Cullis U15W1 Ayr Seaforth5:41.885:30.78
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.93Danielle Kelly U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:54.74:50.85
25:21.20Natalie Moran U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan5:09.115:09.11
35:30.18Jodie Currie U15W2 Central5:13.875:13.87
45:51.00Jennifer Lewis U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:37.215:37.21
55:56.32Lauren Park U15W  Ayr  
65:57.80Anna FlemingPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC5:57.805:57.80
76:04.85Aimee ScottPBU15W1Norman GardinerPitreavie6:04.856:04.85