UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
23 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.96Ben FountainPBU15M2 Law2:14.52:03.91
22:24.33Hamish Coutts U15M1 Cumbernauld2:13.252:02.78
32:25.96Lewis Hay U15M2 Clydesdale2:20.92:17.22
42:33.45Simon Jardine U15M2 Perth Strathtay2:29.562:29.56
52:33.99Cody StevensonPBU15M1 Garscube2:33.992:00.15
62:38.04Jamie Darling U15M1 Lasswade2:32.192:09.10
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.72David WallacePBU15M1 Motherwell2:16.962:08.63
22:34.22Conor ButtersPBU15M2Patrick KellyLaw2:34.222:22.0
32:35.93C Chambers U15M  C'dale & W Dunbartonshire  
42:54.66Harry LamondPBU15M1 Kirkintilloch2:52.52:27.9
52:55.80Lewis DonaldsonPBU15M1 Lasswade2:55.802:55.80
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.01Fraser Judge U13M2 Lasswade2:23.852:23.85
22:31.84Lewis Hannah U13M2David HoodNithsdale2:31.382:31.38
32:33.53Ruan Mckellar U13M2 Motherwell2:29.212:29.21
42:34.64Ross Chapman U13M2 Garscube2:31.22:31.2
52:35.45Lewis ElliotPBU13M1 Shettleston2:34.62:05.01
62:38.34Max Rintoul U13M1 Falkirk2:30.952:08.24
72:40.67Hamish Gellatly U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:36.12:35.8
82:51.84H Borthwick U13M  C'dale & W Dunbartonshire  
92:53.06Matthew Gillon U13M1Patrick KellyLaw2:46.82:06.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.74Gary McPake U13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers2:33.881:57.76
22:45.02Lewis Raeburn U13M2John MacKayShettleston2:24.941:59.65
32:48.00James Cathro U13M1 Garscube2:37.892:28.42
42:51.83Kane Elliott U13M1William SharpFalkirk2:40.71:52.08
52:57.54Euan MaxwellPBU13M2 Lasswade2:57.542:57.54
63:03.31Jordon Dolan U13M2 Shettleston2:36.452:14.25
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.77Lucy Somerville U15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:22.922:15.57
22:33.59Mhairi CromarPBU15W1 Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:33.592:33.59
32:34.66Nicola Brechany U15W2John WilsonGarscube2:33.052:24.15
42:38.70Imogen Wilson U15W2Jamie BowieLasswade2:34.292:23.1
52:39.80Adelina Callan U15W2Thomas PattersonShettleston2:36.82:30.22
62:40.19Erin Pringle U15W2 Falkirk2:39.02:33.72
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.24Perri McCluskeyPBU15W2 Kirkintilloch2:34.242:33.20
22:37.89Eilidh Hagerty U15W1Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers2:34.92:33.66
32:46.90Iona Allan U15W1 Clydesdale2:42.82:42.8
42:47.21Kirsty Robertson U15W2 Lasswade2:45.312:45.31
52:48.80Georgia MacDonald U15W2 Shettleston2:43.42:43.4
62:54.87Nicole McIntyre U15W1William SharpFalkirk2:43.42:40.69
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.77Jessica ChristiePBU13W2David MurrayFalkirk2:36.772:15.99
22:37.97Dion Ingram U13W2John WilsonMotherwell2:35.232:27.2
32:45.52Emma Mahon U13W2 Kirkintilloch2:40.42:19.98
42:51.71Lois Garland U13W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:45.12:38.8
52:56.63C Murphy U13W  C'dale & W Dunbartonshire  
63:00.61Zoe Graham U13W2 Nithsdale2:48.62:39.14
73:28.88Ciara Scullion U13W1 Law3:04.52:41.70
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.53Morrin McMenemy U13W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers2:41.082:26.81
22:55.67Katy McGonigal U13W2 Falkirk2:46.12:32.76
32:56.78Natasha ShawPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:55.52:49.48
43:01.95Sophie Kibble U13W  Nithsdale2:49.72:37.69
53:14.27Sophie Lathan U13W2 Garscube3:10.62:45.66