Central & South of Scotland League Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
29 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.6Ross MacDonaldSBU23M  Law4:17.64:09.53
24:19.0Greg Hastie V40M  Cambuslang4:18.534:16.5
14:23.2Stephen Allen V45M  Law/Scottish Vets H4:15.244:09.09
34:35.6Craig WhytesideSBU20M William SutherlandWhitemoss4:25.044:19.62
44:52.8Andrew McElweePBSENM  Ayr Seaforth4:52.84:52.8
54:57.6Rieve WishartSBU20M  Airdrie Harriers4:57.64:45.2
25:02.5Ted GourleySBV50M  Giffnock North5:02.54:50.0
35:09.9David HughesPBV40M  Ayr Seaforth5:09.95:09.9
45:15.5Neil Hickey SENM  VPCG  
55:15.6Iain ChisholmPBV45M  Airdrie Harriers5:15.65:15.6
65:35.2Simon WroeSBV40M  Whitemoss5:35.25:27.0
75:43.7Stephen MarshallPBV40M  Livingston5:43.75:43.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.6Jonathan KennedySBU20M Patrick KellyLaw4:32.64:28.12
25:01.9Ben StevenPBU20M  Ayr Seaforth5:01.95:01.9
15:21.4Allan Burns SENM  Aird  
35:37.3Gary SweeneySBSENM  Moray/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni5:37.35:10.24
26:23.9Patrick KellySBV65M  Law6:23.94:55.96
36:39.4Alan Woodall StewartPBV60M  Giffnock North6:39.46:39.4
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.5Luke FossPBU17M2 Law4:19.54:11.24
24:21.8Andrew MitchellPBU17M2Alistair DalgleishLivingston/Lasswade4:21.84:21.29
34:23.2Connor AllanPBU17M1 Airdrie Harriers4:23.24:23.2
44:30.7James Pettigrew U17M2 Ayr Seaforth/Ayrshire4:29.134:20.54
54:42.7Alasdair StewartPBU17M2William SutherlandWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire4:42.74:42.7
64:52.7Euan Anderson U17M2 Giffnock North4:47.124:47.12
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6Matthew BrawleyPBU17M2 Ayr Seaforth4:54.64:54.6
25:02.7Josh Mcdonald U17M1 Giffnock North4:43.54:30.42
35:05.2Greg MulhollandPBU17M1William SutherlandWhitemoss5:05.25:05.2
45:16.5Scott BurnsPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers5:16.55:16.5
55:19.8Daniel McKelvie U17M  Living  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Conor Thomson U15M2John RodgerKilbarchan4:30.964:12.60
24:35.5Fraser StirlingPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth4:35.54:17.76
34:50.4Max MilarviePBU15M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:50.44:02.72
45:01.5Calum MarneySBU15M2 Giffnock North5:01.54:49.90
55:13.8Nathan CampbellPBU15M1 Livingston5:13.85:04.92
65:29.1David Lees U15M1Robert WilkieLarkhall5:06.545:06.54
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.3Jamie Brotherston U15M1 Ayr Seaforth4:50.304:50.30
24:54.8Sam McNairPBU15M2John RodgerKilbarchan4:51.04:21.24
35:03.5Adam Brady U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:53.964:36.01
45:32.4Oliver ThrelfallPBU15M2 Livingston5:32.45:32.4
55:35.4Kieran CubisSBU15M2 Law5:35.45:04.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Daniel MartinPBU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:57.74:43.52
25:06.2Andrew MacAngus U13M2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:51.804:03.23
35:10.5James Gillon U13M2Patrick KellyLaw5:04.74:05.95
45:16.3Aaron HickeyPBU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:16.35:16.3
55:18.8Aidan BradyPBU13M1 Livingston5:18.85:18.2
65:21.6Scott JenkinsPBU13M1 Giffnock North5:21.65:21.6
75:33.7Thomas O'Hear U13M2 Airdrie Harriers5:27.035:27.03
85:36.7Fraser JacksonPBU13M1 Whitemoss5:36.75:36.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Scott SprangPBU13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:01.24:31.52
25:19.2Scott RitchiePBU13M2 Kilbarchan5:19.25:19.2
35:27.2Andrew Robinson U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:21.165:21.16
45:30.8Eoghan O'DonnellSBU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:30.84:36.83
55:38.8Matthew GillonPBU13M1Patrick KellyLaw5:38.84:39.19
65:49.1Greg Munro U13M2 Airdrie Harriers5:46.335:44.44
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.1Mhairi Hendry U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:44.164:16.37
24:51.4Laura Penrice U20W  Giffnock North4:49.304:49.30
15:17.0Yvonne CrillySBV50W  Livingston5:17.05:03.91
35:17.1Christina Collins SENW William MowbrayLarkhall/Law5:08.114:53.49
25:18.1Claire ThompsonSBV35W Graham SmithVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:18.14:55.95
35:21.2Doleen GalbraithSBV50W  Giffnock North5:21.25:11.31
45:42.9Sharyn Ramage V50W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H5:35.064:44.04
55:49.4Marie Therese RodgersPBV40W  Airdrie Harriers5:49.45:43.1
46:06.9Robyn McDowallSBSENW  Livingston/Stirling Uni6:06.95:52.5
67:13.3Kirsty Bryce SENW  W'moss  
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.1Donna FinlaysonPBSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.15:05.1
25:50.5Sheila LewisPBV45W  Giffnock North5:50.55:41.62
16:14.7Maureen McVeySBV50W  Giffnock North6:14.75:27.8
26:15.4Emma MainPBV35W  Airdrie Harriers6:15.46:15.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Kirstin Oakley U17W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth4:51.414:37.02
25:03.3Roisin SmithPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire5:03.35:01.06
35:17.8Emma KellySBU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan5:17.85:01.66
45:28.1Rachel Saxon U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:20.15:16.33
56:04.7Katie MarshallSBU17W1 Livingston6:04.75:42.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.6Rachael KingPBU17W2 Ayr Seaforth5:40.65:40.6
26:11.5Audrey Shanks-RubinosSBU17W2 Livingston6:11.55:40.25
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.1Holly Still U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:38.734:38.73
24:46.3Laura Stark U15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan4:43.994:36.11
35:05.9Holly McArthurPBU15W1Iain McEwanWhitemoss5:05.95:05.9
45:09.0Lucy SomervilleSBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers5:09.04:57.68
55:10.8Reagan BinniePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:10.85:10.8
65:31.5Elle HendersonPBU15W1 Larkhall5:28.835:16.63
75:34.1Hannah MairsPBU15W1 Livingston5:34.15:23.8
86:11.5Mia Cullis U15W1 Ayr Seaforth5:41.885:30.78
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.8Kerry MacAngus U15W2Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan4:54.054:20.25
25:27.7Lori Agnew U15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport5:21.474:59.87
35:38.7Maura Frances Rodgers U15W2 Airdrie Harriers5:37.145:21.7
45:38.9Morven Miller U15W2 Larkhall/Law5:24.575:24.57
56:03.4Robyn FairleyPBU15W1 Livingston6:03.46:03.4