Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Grangemouth
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jamie CousinSBU17M2 Lasswade1.451.60
21.40Andrew HunterSBU17M1Chris BaillieGlasgow City1.401.50
31.35Michael Thomson U17M2Chris McCrumMotherwell1.501.50
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Michael Campbell U15M2 Shettleston1.821.88
21.30Anthony Addison U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine1.351.45
3=1.20Aidan McCaffrey U15M2 Kirkintilloch1.351.35
3=1.20Ross MackenziePBU15M2 Lasswade1.201.20
51.20Lewis Hay U15M2 Clydesdale1.401.55
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Andrew McLoonePBU15M2Andrew StevenShettleston1.401.54
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Lisa ThomsonSBU20W  Shettleston1.301.58
2=1.20Claire Reid U20W  Clydesdale1.301.35
2=1.20Amanda NicolPBU23W Chris McCrumMotherwell/Team West/Giffnock North1.201.20
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Rhona Lloyd U17W2 Corstorphine1.471.47
2=1.25Jenna Richards U17W1 Lasswade1.451.45
2=1.25Louise Steele-Milne U17W2 Clydesdale1.301.35
41.20Alisha MontgomeryPBU17W1 East Kilbride1.201.20
51.15Jenny Lee U17W1 Kirkintilloch1.451.45
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Hannah AddisonPBU17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine1.301.30
21.20Mhairi BoyleSBU17W1 East Kilbride1.201.30
31.15Karyn GlenPBU17W1Gordon InnesClydesdale1.301.45
41.10Ellis McCluskeySBU17W2 Kirkintilloch1.101.20
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Perri McCluskeySBU15W2 Kirkintilloch1.501.50
21.35Imogen WilsonPBU15W2Jamie BowieLasswade1.451.45
31.30Caitlin ArnottPBU15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine1.301.30
41.20Rachael McClusker U15W  E Kilb  
51.20Kirsty Kay U17W3 Clydesdale1.351.35
61.15Claudia Harper U15W2 Shettleston1.251.25
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Anna Forbes U15W2Alan ForbesKirkintilloch1.471.67
21.20Tamzin McQueenieSBU15W2 Corstorphine1.201.30
31.20Lauren DicksonPBU15W1Linda SmithLasswade1.201.25
41.10Georgina MassiePBU15W2 East Kilbride1.101.10
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Katy MartinPBU13W1 Lasswade1.201.48
21.10Aimee SmithSBU13W2 Kirkintilloch1.101.25
31.10Rachel DeeSBU13W1 Corstorphine1.101.40
41.10Rachel Wedlock U13W1 Motherwell1.151.15
51.05Cara Jordan U13W2 Clydesdale1.151.40
61.00Caitlin McPhillie U13W  E Kilb  
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Sarah Robertson U13W2 Lasswade1.251.25
21.10Olivia ToftsPBU13W1 Corstorphine1.101.10
31.00Chloe Allan U13W2 Clydesdale1.101.20