Central & South of Scotland League Division 3 External Results
Grangemouth
12 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.25Owen Miller T20/F20 U23M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.541:58.20
22:09.64Euan Martin U23M David LothianFalkirk1:59.131:53.77
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.72Alexander Davidson SENM Moray AndersonFalkirk2:04.42:01.71
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.77Patrick CarruthersPBU15M2 Nithsdale2:21.772:21.77
22:25.03Christopher Glading U15M1 Falkirk2:22.322:22.32
32:34.97Gregor ChambersPBU15M1 Helensburgh2:30.682:30.68
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.91Robert Ponton U15M1David HoodNithsdale2:22.92:04.46
22:45.96Bruce CromarPBU15M1 Helensburgh2:45.962:26.13
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.35Lewis HannahPBU13M2David HoodNithsdale2:31.382:31.38
22:34.04Michael MillerPBU13M2 Helensburgh2:30.672:06.37
32:39.14Max Rintoul U13M1 Falkirk2:30.952:08.24
42:44.50Fraser KellyPBU13M2 Dunbar RC2:44.502:11.41
53:03.02Austin GoldiePBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:49.12:49.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.68Michael Struthers U13M2 Falkirk2:38.92:24.66
22:47.25Charlie HamiltonPBU13M1 Dunbar RC2:47.252:37.24
33:08.46Joe FinniganPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:08.463:08.46
43:13.49Ben DavisPBU13M1 Helensburgh3:13.493:13.49
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.58Anthony Devlin V40M9David MurrayFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2:15.92:12.87
22:22.75Grant Noble V50M17 Dunbar RC2:15.052:09.99
32:44.67Bruce HutchisonPBV40M6 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.672:44.67
800 M35 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.99Craig JohnstonSBV45M11 Falkirk2:13.022:05.96
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.00Steph Lawrie U23W David HoodNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Uni2:23.412:20.14
22:35.89Megan Davidson SENW John LeesEdinburgh AC/Falkirk2:23.42:11.87
32:49.12Jodi HeyesSBSENW Eric SimpsonDunfermline Track & Field/Edinburgh Uni2:49.122:31.67
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.92Victoria StephenPBSENW  Dunfermline Track & Field/Stirling Uni/Forth Valle2:55.922:55.92
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.09Natalie McLeodPBU17W2Paul BogganFalkirk/Forth Valley2:22.092:22.09
22:54.24Shannon JonesSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.242:39.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.96Mhairi CromarPBU15W1 Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:33.592:33.59
22:41.99Erin Pringle U15W2 Falkirk2:39.02:33.72
32:52.41Victoria GoldiePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:52.412:52.41
43:01.36Emma Felstead U15W  Dunb RC  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.12Melissa RobinsonPBU15W2 Helensburgh2:38.32:30.77
22:51.28Nicole McIntyre U15W1William SharpFalkirk2:43.42:40.69
33:09.78Megan Dawson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:42.32:42.3
43:31.52Olivia Rapson U15W  Dunb RC  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.09Jessica Christie U13W2David MurrayFalkirk2:36.772:15.99
22:49.46Catriona McPheatPBU13W1Jamie BowieDunbar RC2:44.92:28.22
32:57.52Charlotte Caskie U13W1 Helensburgh2:49.62:39.56
43:12.57A Hodson U13W  Stew  
53:14.04Zoe Wood U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.23:00.2
63:15.89Molly Carruthers U13W1 Nithsdale3:01.712:26.88
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.92Chloe McClungPBU13W1David MurrayFalkirk2:46.12:19.29
22:59.09Chloe Murphy U13W2 Helensburgh2:51.682:36.69
33:24.20K McGarry U13W  Stew  
43:26.39Jade Hutchison U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:07.03:07.0
53:58.70Tanith McGlincheyPBU13W2 Dunbar RC3:58.703:58.70