Central & South of Scotland League Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Jamie ClementsSBSENM Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1:59.31:56.0
22:04.2Rowan Marr U20M  Lasswade1:59.911:58.99
32:09.4Craig MacKenziePBU23M  Motherwell2:09.42:09.4
42:14.9Ryan NelsonPBU23M  Clydesdale2:14.92:14.9
52:17.0Kieran Pugh U20M  Kirkintilloch2:09.61:59.20
62:24.2Craig Nolan U20M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.312:05.25
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Niall Walker SENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:59.731:59.73
22:12.4Scott DicksonPBU23M Chris McCrumMotherwell2:12.42:12.4
32:12.8Callum Clark U20M  Lasswade2:09.392:04.34
42:21.5Tony Dolan U20M  Clydesdale2:17.72:10.48
52:33.0David Mallon V35M  Kirkintilloch2:32.22:32.2
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Aidan Gilbride U17M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride1:58.91:52.87
22:17.4Owen Leach U17M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:14.22:07.9
32:21.6Kyle MackenzieSBU17M1 Lasswade2:21.62:01.79
42:25.1Darren Dolan U17M1 Clydesdale2:23.62:22.1
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Daniel Martin U17M1 Motherwell2:15.72:07.25
22:36.8Phil Allan U17M1 Clydesdale2:32.182:23.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Cameron Steven U15M2Jamie BowieLasswade2:04.61:51.07
22:17.7Anthony Addison U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:11.151:57.01
32:25.6Ross Malloch U15M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:22.952:10.1
42:29.7David Wallace U15M1 Motherwell2:16.962:08.63
52:40.2Brian AirdPBU15M2 Clydesdale2:36.52:15.26
62:41.0Aidan McCaffrey U15M2 Kirkintilloch2:31.22:04.50
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Callum Campbell U15M  C'phine  
22:54.8Steven Kane U15M1 Clydesdale2:52.82:44.9
33:03.8Harry Lamond U15M1 Kirkintilloch2:52.52:27.9
43:14.4Euan McKayPBU15M2 Lasswade3:14.43:14.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Jamie BurnsPBU13M2John MacKayShettleston2:23.631:59.07
22:30.8Magnus TaitPBU13M2Linda SmithLasswade2:27.31:54.60
32:34.7Stephen Addison U13M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:27.201:59.17
42:34.7Luke McCaffrey U13M2 Kirkintilloch2:31.02:01.38
52:46.2Robert WhittickPBU13M1 Clydesdale2:36.02:17.61
62:53.8Matthew KirwanPBU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:53.82:53.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Lewis Raeburn U13M2John MacKayShettleston2:24.941:59.65
22:44.0Oliver Snodgrass U13M2 Lasswade2:43.62:43.6
32:53.2Fergus CampbellPBU13M  Corstorphine2:53.22:53.2
43:00.9Cairn WallacePBU13M1 Clydesdale2:56.22:35.91
53:03.7Michael Friel U13M2 East Kilbride3:00.643:00.64
800 M40 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Iain Robertson V35M-5 Clydesdale2:02.962:01.20
22:16.3Ian McphersonPBV45M6David HendersonCorstorphine2:16.32:10.9
32:23.6Scott DicksonPBV40M2 Lasswade2:23.62:23.6
42:31.4John HughesSBV55M17 Motherwell2:31.42:25.67
52:31.7Gordon SelfridgePBV35M-1 East Kilbride2:31.72:31.7
62:33.2Kenneth Lee V45M10 Kirkintilloch2:30.062:30.06
72:44.7John PughSBV45M6 Kirkintilloch2:44.72:34.4
800 M40 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Tim NorwoodSBV35M-5 Corstorphine2:22.12:19.8
22:29.4Paul CarrollSBV40M5 Clydesdale2:29.42:22.60
32:32.6Andrew ClydesdalePBV35M-3 East Kilbride2:32.62:30.8
42:41.6William Martin V55M19 Motherwell2:40.102:32.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Clare HughesPBSENW  Motherwell2:29.12:29.1
22:38.2Amy Frankland U20W  Lasswade2:32.12:29.2
32:45.2Claire Reid U20W  Clydesdale2:40.12:40.1
42:45.2Claire Sloan U20W  Corstorphine2:39.992:31.51
52:55.2Julie NelsonPBV45W  Kirkintilloch2:55.22:55.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.6Jill LoganSBSENW  Motherwell2:53.62:44.5
22:59.1Margaret WilsonPBV40W  Kirkintilloch2:59.12:59.1
33:12.2Kirsty KellySBU20W  Clydesdale3:12.22:55.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Hannah Addison U17W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:20.662:12.16
22:30.8Emily Paxton U17W1 Clydesdale2:27.582:27.58
32:34.4Kirsty Irwin U17W1 Motherwell2:31.202:26.5
42:43.1Victoria Robertson U17W1 Kirkintilloch2:36.62:35.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Emma HunterPBU17W1 Motherwell/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2:31.92:29.26
22:56.3Erin BallSBU20W3 Clydesdale2:56.32:49.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Lauren Dickson U15W1Linda SmithLasswade2:27.22:15.56
22:39.1Perri McCluskey U15W2 Kirkintilloch2:34.242:33.20
32:42.3Sophie Hall U15W1 Motherwell2:31.432:23.2
42:43.1Adelina Callan U15W2Thomas PattersonShettleston2:36.82:30.22
52:44.3Iona Allan U15W1 Clydesdale2:42.82:42.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Alicia Paton U15W2 Kirkintilloch2:43.02:23.89
22:44.8Niamh Fellenger U15W1 Lasswade2:36.072:36.07
32:47.9Georgia MacDonald U15W2 Shettleston2:43.42:43.4
42:51.0Charlotte Ross U15W2 Clydesdale2:44.582:44.58
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Lucy Muirhead U13W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:28.852:19.98
22:37.0Dion Ingram U13W2John WilsonMotherwell2:35.232:27.2
32:39.1Sarah Tait U13W2Linda SmithLasswade2:33.762:12.96
42:45.6Emma Mahon U13W2 Kirkintilloch2:40.42:19.98
52:49.6Gaia Salandini U13W2 Shettleston2:43.92:35.33
62:55.5Natasha ShawPBU13W2 Clydesdale2:55.52:49.48
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Sarah ConnollyPBU13W1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:46.52:31.31
22:52.1Caroline McKinlaySBU13W2 Lasswade2:52.12:29.83
32:55.0Sophie TierneyPBU13W2 Kirkintilloch2:55.02:55.0
43:02.6Jade Steele-MilnePBU13W  Clydesdale3:02.63:02.6
800 W40 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.5Pamela McCrossanPBV50W13 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:56.52:56.5
23:02.3Ann-Marie McCaffrey V40W5 Kirkintilloch2:58.52:49.0
33:08.1Gemma KirwanSBV40W4 East Kilbride3:08.13:04.28
43:16.2Karen Mckinlay V45W12 Lasswade3:15.093:06.7
800 W40 B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.3Marina McCallumPBV40W3 Clydesdale2:58.32:58.3
23:16.2Beth Cochrane V40W  E Kilb  
33:48.5Shirley MacNab V45W10 Kirkintilloch3:42.573:29.5