DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
24 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.90Ross MacDonaldPBU23M Law1:56.71:56.7
2TBCGreg Williams U20MMark PollardInverclyde1:54.561:51.85
3TBCAndrew Lawler U20MDavid CampbellLaw1:59.61:56.38
4TBCRussell Mountford U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan1:57.81:56.87
5TBCCameron Mackie U23MGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:57.681:57.68
6TBCJonathan Glen U17MMark PollardInverclyde1:58.81:58.50
7TBCRoss Hill U20MPatrick KellyLaw2:04.11:58.59
8TBCRoy Shankland U20MGraham RichmondKilmarnock1:59.31:59.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.22Tom Murray U17M Kilbarchan2:03.62:00.36
22:08.50Euan Trout U17M Kilbarchan2:01.602:01.60
32:09.04Callum HunterSBU20MMark PollardInverclyde2:01.01:56.54
42:09.97Daniel Graham U23M Law2:08.602:08.2
52:10.75Robert ToddPBU20M Inverclyde2:10.752:10.75
62:12.86Ewan McKerralPBU17MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:07.552:00.97
72:14.80Dean KennedyPBU20M Kilbarchan2:14.802:14.80
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.68Luthais Arthur U17M Greenock Glenpark2:08.282:08.28
22:14.72Ross ForbesPBU17M Inverclyde2:12.72:04.96
32:18.07Charlie Wighton U17M Kilbarchan2:17.032:16.22
42:18.40Lewis Ross U15MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:13.811:59.95
52:19.62Stella WintersSBU20W Shettleston2:19.622:14.8
62:20.29Conor ThomsonPBU15MJohn RodgerKilbarchan2:14.192:04.72
72:21.75Kerry MacAngusSBU15WAlistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:21.752:10.77
82:29.10Gary Mckendrick V45M Inverclyde2:18.822:18.82
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.92Bethany Ross U20WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:20.742:16.65
22:25.37Shelby MorrisonPBU15WAlan O'RourkeGreenock Glenpark2:25.372:14.83
32:28.33Niamh BrownSBU15W Cambuslang2:26.512:23.5
42:29.54Rebecca CraigSBU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:29.542:27.1
52:30.15Natalie Moran U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:27.572:27.57
62:31.75Amanda HumesSBU20WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:31.752:25.03
72:32.39Holly Little U15WJohn LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.512:16.83
82:34.70Rona Tytler U15WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:28.42:26.63
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.11Scott SomervillePBU17M Cambuslang2:29.112:11.18
22:30.55Gavin SmithSBU15M Cambuslang2:30.552:12.80
32:33.64Heather AddisonPBU15WJamie ClementsWhitemoss2:27.732:24.5
42:34.71Elliot DuffPBU13M Garscube2:27.82:05.45
52:35.21Kim CrawfordPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:31.02:24.53
62:38.93Rachel BusbySBU17W Garscube2:38.932:34.99
72:41.95Olivia GemmellPBU15W Kilbarchan2:41.952:41.95
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.93David Lees U15MRobert WilkieLarkhall2:38.082:38.08
22:39.28Elle HendersonPBU15W Larkhall2:37.622:34.07
32:41.90Daniel McGarrie U13M Garscube2:31.772:27.32
42:42.31Rachael CurryPBU13W Kilbarchan2:35.602:35.60
52:43.59Mhairi Cromar U15W Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:33.592:33.59
62:48.92Jack CuthbertsonPBU13M Garscube2:26.172:10.71
72:50.56Rebecca Martin U15WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:40.902:40.90
82:54.51Lindsay RobertsonSBU15W Garscube2:54.512:45.9
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.21Calum EslerPBU15M Garscube2:22.582:14.53
22:42.75Emma JohnstonePBU15W Kilbarchan2:37.22:37.2
32:43.38Eve GriffithsPBU13WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:43.382:40.33
42:46.72James CathroPBU13M Garscube2:37.892:28.42
52:50.10Cara Marie Hogg U13W Inverclyde2:44.912:44.91
62:57.73Kara Bruce U15W Helensburgh2:41.22:38.4
73:09.86Mia ForrestPBU15W Greenock Glenpark3:09.862:50.66
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.54Claire Reid U20W Clydesdale2:40.12:40.1
22:43.95Sammy HearlPBU15M Inverclyde2:42.812:16.85
32:44.61Josh IrvinePBU13M Garscube2:35.432:35.43
42:51.13Caitlin ChiltonPBU13WAlan SprangAyr Seaforth2:39.422:32.91
52:52.40Jacqueline O'Donoghue SENW G'nock  
62:55.06Gaia Salandini U13W Shettleston2:43.92:35.33
72:58.85Chloe Murphy U13W Helensburgh2:51.682:36.69
83:01.41Charlotte Caskie U13W Helensburgh2:49.62:39.56
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.85Kirsty MacIntyrePBU13W Shettleston2:45.852:45.85
22:49.25Jennifer Lewis U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.932:19.91
32:51.88Blayne WrightPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.562:12.79
42:53.31Leah FlemingPBU13W Shettleston2:47.62:47.6
52:57.15Ciara Turner U15W Kilb  
63:05.57Rachel ChalmersPBU13W Garscube2:59.42:59.4
73:12.91Pamela Newell U13WPatrick KellyLaw3:05.83:04.2
83:13.74Mya Munro U13W Shettleston3:12.73:12.7
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:53.00Harry McGillPBU11MStephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:36.72:10.49
22:55.80Jenna Little U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:54.12:28.54
32:56.56Niamh RamagePBU13W Inverclyde2:56.562:56.56
43:05.31Eilidh Chapman U15W Garscube2:51.82:51.8
53:10.53Phoebe Lewis U13W North Ayrshire2:53.22:36.77
63:19.19Margaret Newell SBU17WPatrick KellyLaw/Red Star3:19.192:46.16
73:20.49Ewan FergusonSBU11M Greenock Glenpark3:20.492:21.85
83:26.75Lucy McFarlaneSBU11W Greenock Glenpark3:26.753:17.7
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.88Eilidh Smith U15W Garscube2:39.702:39.70
22:53.84Jordon Dolan U13M Shettleston2:36.452:14.25
33:02.68Finlay Ross-Davie U11M Garscube2:52.22:30.72
43:06.91Callum Morrans U13M Gars  
53:14.33Stuart Reid U13M Gars  
63:16.93Fraser Gordon U13M Gars  
73:17.82Hannah Linden U15W Gars  
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.64Ross Chapman U13M Garscube2:31.22:31.2
22:44.99Arun Smith U13M Garscube2:39.32:11.89
32:58.62Daniel McGreechin U13M Shettleston2:40.62:38.3
43:10.12Ruaridh SticklandSBU11M Garscube3:10.122:23.23
53:20.65Catlin StuartSBU13W Clydesdale3:20.653:12.60
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.75Nicola BrechanyPBU15WJohn WilsonGarscube2:33.052:24.15
23:13.08Claire McGonigle U13W Garscube3:03.112:52.4
33:23.04Sophie Lathan U13W Garscube3:10.62:45.66
43:24.72Anna Pover U13W Gars  
53:26.86Grace MacLeanSBU11W Garscube3:26.862:32.11
63:27.90Chloe Boyles U13W Gars  
73:31.18Kirsty Murray U13W Garscube3:24.63:24.6