Inverness Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Inverness
31 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.69Stephen Mackay U23M Charles ForbesInverness1:55.031:50.39
22:09.42Steven Wright V35M  Forres2:03.991:54.2
32:17.79Tom McWilliam V40M  Inverness2:14.952:14.95
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.16Finlay MacLennan PBU20M1 Inverness2:13.332:09.9
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.59Liam BarnsbyPBU17M1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:02.321:57.67
22:08.43Alasdair CouparPBU17M2 East Sutherland2:07.602:07.60
32:16.23Andrew JohnstonePBU17M1 Inverness2:11.772:11.10
42:17.71Harry HurstPBU17M2 Forres2:17.712:17.71
52:21.69Douglas HollandSBU20M3 Ross County2:21.692:20.53
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.41Jed Russell U15M2 Inverness2:14.62:13.55
22:20.11James GeddesPBU15M2Charles ForbesInverness2:12.822:03.95
32:24.33Ruaridh Oliver-JonesPBU15M2John DaviesEast Sutherland2:16.082:13.50
42:45.82Ruaridh FraserPBU15M1Charles ForbesInverness2:36.572:15.81
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.83Mackenzie BrownPBU13M2 Inverness2:45.712:12.00
22:48.32Stuart KirkPBU13M2 Caithness AAC2:32.592:14.34
32:48.36Cameron MacintoshPBU13M2Duncan FlockhartInverness2:39.602:39.60
42:50.77Finlay SaundersPBU17M5 Inverness2:46.142:46.14
52:51.70Daniel OfficerPBU13M2 Elgin2:51.702:51.70
62:56.91Christopher MackPBU13M1 Inverness2:56.912:43.0
72:59.63Struan Oliver-JonesPBU11M-1 East Sutherland2:59.632:32.60
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.61Shane TurneyPBU13M1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:41.662:34.84
22:47.75Taran Squire U13M  E Suth  
32:48.51Graeme SquiresPBU13M1 Nairn2:48.512:48.51
42:55.05Lewis EsslemontSBU13M2 Inverness2:55.052:38.60
52:58.39Ryan Knox U13M1 Nairn2:56.592:56.59
63:11.95George Russell U13M1 Inverness2:47.562:47.56
73:13.47Toran SimmonsSBU13M1 Nairn3:13.472:39.57
83:47.67Eric ToddPBU13M1 Ross County3:47.673:47.67
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.91Lucy MassiePBU17W1Charles ForbesForres2:23.052:14.09
22:25.18Heather Campbell U17W2 Inverness2:22.032:17.79
32:38.79Hanna Cleghorn U17W2 East Sutherland2:36.572:27.54
42:42.48Eilidh MacRaeSBU17W2John DaviesEast Sutherland2:42.482:37.6
52:57.72Catriona Holland U17W1 Inverness2:51.722:37.76
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.27Anna GilchristPBU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:24.802:19.11
22:34.22Constance NankivellPBU15W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:31.762:19.62
32:38.89Rhiannon Kirk U15W2Sophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:30.142:27.50
42:47.37Rosie NankivellPBU15W2John DaviesEast Sutherland2:47.372:47.37
52:48.98Rebecca MathesonSBU15W2Eddie McKennaElgin2:48.982:45.28
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.84Charlotte HillPBU13W2 Inverness2:28.392:28.39
22:49.40Gemma RileyPBU13W2 Nairn2:47.962:47.96
32:53.96Lindsey Gilchrist U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:41.52:30.31
43:05.49Stephanie EyersPBU13W2David EyersCaithness AAC3:05.493:05.49
53:05.67Emily Andrew U13W1Ross CairnsInverness3:04.832:23.16
63:06.55Hannah Rawlinson U13W2 Nairn2:48.452:42.05
73:08.82Shauna Perry U13W1 Nairn3:04.212:31.93