JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
18 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.8Cameron StevenPBU15M2Jamie BowieLasswade4:27.33:55.27
24:44.3James AdamPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie4:38.384:06.40
34:49.3Paul IrelandSBU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:31.64:13.5
44:51.9Lewis BrownPBU15M2Steve WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld4:51.94:51.9
54:52.1Matthew Crawford U15M1 Central4:46.024:46.02
64:53.5Colin KaljeePBU15M2 Moorfoot4:53.54:53.5
75:26.5Nathan CampbellPBU15M1 Livingston5:13.85:04.92
85:39.4Kai Horsburgh U15M  Harm  
95:42.8Scott Richardson-PeatPBU15M1 Falkirk5:42.85:42.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Hamish Coutts U15M1 Cumbernauld4:50.294:31.02
25:03.5Archie Hodgson U15M2David LowesEdinburgh AC4:49.834:35.61
35:06.9Jamie PricePBU15M2 Central5:06.95:06.9
45:08.7Thomas SnodgrassPBU15M1 Lasswade4:59.544:59.54
55:14.0Andrew Mcnair U15M2John WandsPitreavie5:11.644:33.66
65:50.1Murray FisherPBU15M1 Harmeny5:50.15:50.1
76:26.5Fraser McLeanSBU15M2 Livingston6:26.55:42.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Kipp McTavish U13M1Norrie HayPitreavie4:59.914:53.69
25:08.0Euan HoodPBU13M2Kevin ReynoldsMoorfoot4:55.094:14.53
35:08.9Magnus TaitPBU13M2Linda SmithLasswade4:55.043:58.51
45:19.9Luca Librizzi U13M1 Edinburgh AC5:04.694:27.61
55:25.2Craig PalmerPBU13M2 Central5:16.485:16.48
65:35.9Cameron MacLean U13M  C'nauld  
75:40.1Kane ElliottPBU13M1William SharpFalkirk5:28.33:46.83
85:42.2Aidan Brady U13M1Henry GrayLivingston5:18.85:18.2
95:57.2Luke Pudney U13M  Harm  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.0Rory WilliamsSBU13M1 Gala5:12.04:52.6
25:29.4Tom Graham-MarrSBU13M2 Central5:29.44:15.76
35:32.8Iain Hare U13M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC5:18.804:25.37
45:39.5Duncan CrawfordPBU13M1 Pitreavie5:39.55:26.03
55:42.8Craig GallagherPBU13M2 Lasswade5:42.85:42.8
66:04.1Jacob Brown U13M1 Cumbernauld5:46.24:44.44
76:23.6Jamie StovePBU13M2 Livingston6:23.66:23.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.4Leah DavieSBU15W2John WandsPitreavie4:49.864:49.86
25:06.7Zaynah Aziz U15W1 Moorfoot5:01.684:56.7
35:14.0Kate Gallagher U15W1 Central5:00.64:37.90
45:20.2Carolyn Cameron U15W1 Edinburgh AC5:05.074:56.33
55:21.3Lauren Dickson U15W1Linda SmithLasswade4:55.984:33.94
65:46.0Nicole KinghornSBU15W1 Livingston5:46.05:28.16
76:22.6Elizabeth JenningsPBU15W1 Cumbernauld6:22.66:22.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.4Fiona GrantPBU15W1 Moorfoot5:02.15:02.1
25:44.3Evie Gallagher U15W1 Central5:34.565:31.39
35:49.0Ciara Bowman U15W1 Pitreavie5:36.315:25.30
45:56.6Taygan HenrySBU15W2Francis SmithLivingston5:56.65:30.88
56:14.5Sabina Jedrzejczyk U15W2 Lasswade5:59.015:59.01
67:27.7Emma BalfourSBU15W2 Cumbernauld7:27.75:47.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Sarah Calvert U13W2 Livingston5:11.374:25.95
25:24.5Eloise Walker U13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:17.524:23.17
35:33.2Carmen ClivePBU13W2 Central5:33.25:33.2
45:36.0Sarah Tait U13W2Linda SmithLasswade5:16.124:36.64
55:38.9Mairi Wallace U13W2 Moorfoot5:26.665:07.68
65:46.9Alice GoodallSBU13W1John LeesHarmeny5:46.94:35.03
75:48.6Flora Johnston U13W2 Falkirk5:41.75:41.7
85:49.5Tegan KerrPBU13W2 Cumbernauld5:49.55:42.5
95:51.9Zoe NicholsonPBU13W2Eric SimpsonPitreavie5:51.95:05.10
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.6Ishbel Strathdee U13W2 Edinburgh AC5:11.94:51.10
25:42.9Rhiannon FaganPBU13W1 Gala5:42.95:14.27
35:55.8Chloe McClungSBU13W1David MurrayFalkirk5:55.84:55.53
45:58.2Rachel GibbPBU13W1 Livingston5:50.05:45.7
55:58.3Beth WedgwoodPBU13W2 Harmeny5:58.35:58.3
66:02.0Caroline McKinlay U13W2 Lasswade5:58.35:13.26
76:11.5Lucy SmithPBU13W1 Central6:11.56:11.5
86:32.9Emma Brown U13W2 Cambuslang6:09.16:09.1