Scottish North District Championships External Results
Inverness
25 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.10Alan WilliamsonSBSENM Andrew PreacherShetland2:03.852:01.19
22:07.76Steven WrightSBV35M  Forres2:03.991:54.2
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.22Sean ChalmersSBU20M1 Inverness1:57.221:54.79
21:58.38Finlay MurrayPBU20M2John DaviesEast Sutherland1:55.331:53.06
32:07.18Stuart Michael U20M2Charles ForbesInverness2:03.492:03.49
800 U18M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.38Joseph FramePBU17M  Caithness AAC2:52.382:30.24
800 U16M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.73Michael MacmillanPBU17M Ross MunroStornoway2:02.051:54.02
22:08.48Liam Barnsby U17M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:02.321:57.67
32:20.75Angus Mohun U15M  East Sutherland2:20.642:20.64
42:21.82Paul MorrisonSBU15M  North Uist2:15.791:58.58
52:22.22Jed Russell U15M  Inverness2:14.62:13.55
62:23.03Ruaridh Oliver-Jones U15M John DaviesEast Sutherland2:16.082:13.50
72:28.95Hamish Osian Baker U16M  Nairn  
82:38.57Euan Rorie U16M  Orkney  
92:41.01Alexander MacleodPBU15M  Caithness AAC2:41.012:22.94
102:54.66Robert Thompson U16M  Caith  
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.70Joe ArnaudPBU15M  Inverness2:15.741:56.9
22:33.68Keir BeatonPBU15M  East Sutherland2:33.682:14.79
32:36.23Henry KerrPBU15M  Nairn2:36.232:36.23
42:39.66Stuart KirkPBU13M  Caithness AAC2:32.592:14.34
52:43.38Charlie Leveson GowerPBU15M  North Uist2:43.382:43.38
62:47.29Adam AllanSBU13M  East Sutherland2:47.292:46.75
72:51.23Finlay MacVicar U13M  North Uist2:45.462:30.3
82:53.22Sam Worthing U15M  Inverness2:53.12:52.84
92:53.30Finn RivettSBU13M  Shetland2:53.302:12.4
103:04.08Struan Oliver Jones U14M  E Suth  
800 U18W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.62Heather Campbell U17W  Inverness2:22.032:17.79
22:27.48Peigi McKellar U17W  Stornoway2:22.762:21.08
32:51.72Catriona HollandSBU17W  Inverness2:51.722:37.76
800 U16W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.95Lucy Massie U17W Charles ForbesForres2:23.052:14.09
22:30.90Cara StevenPBU15W Andrew PreacherShetland2:26.42:25.6
32:39.23Fern MacDonald U16W  N Uist  
42:42.73Erina Brown U15W  Orkney/Team Hippo2:31.12:31.1
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.76Constance NankivellPBU15W John DaviesEast Sutherland2:31.762:19.62
22:32.10Grace WhelanPBU13W Carol SimMoray2:29.902:17.67
32:34.10Charlotte HillPBU13W  Inverness2:28.392:28.39
42:42.73Lauren McCulloch U15W John DaviesEast Sutherland2:38.352:20.09
52:47.37Sophie BlackPBU15W Hansen BlackShetland2:47.372:38.93
62:48.95Catriona RigbyPBU15W  Stornoway2:48.952:48.95
72:55.54Connie CampbellSBU13W  Inverness2:52.442:31.52
82:57.76Hannah RawlinsonPBU13W  Nairn2:48.452:42.05
93:13.95Kim JohnstonSBU15W  Caithness AAC3:13.953:06.5
103:20.82Mairi Weir U13W Scott HamiltonElgin2:48.982:37.40
113:28.58Emily MunroSBU13W  Stornoway3:28.583:18.19