Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
4 Aug 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.59Sam Lyon U23M Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.057.19
25.82Callum Edwards U20MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District6.046.28
35.73Connor Mulcahy U20MColin ChristieMontrose & District5.946.10
45.49Tom Leeson V45M Banchory Stonehaven5.807.53
55.15Mike TarnawskySBV35MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5.155.44
64.00Patrick GillespieSBU20M Perth Strathtay4.004.30
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.49Peter MutchSBSENM Aberdeen5.495.70
24.97Donavan WebsterSBU20MColin ChristieMontrose & District4.975.70
34.79Andrew FergusonPBSENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4.794.79
44.76Jordan YoungPBU20M Arbroath & District4.764.76
54.44Rene RogersPBV40M Dundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District4.444.44
LJ U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.83Daniel ReesPBU17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven6.026.13
25.46Robert BugdenPBU20M Ellon5.465.46
35.44Kieran GauldSBU20MKenny LyonAberdeen5.605.83
45.31Jack Garrigan U20M Arbroath & District5.585.99
54.19Kierr Miller-ArchibaldSBU17MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay4.194.36
LJ U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.40Hamish Leeson U17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven5.766.22
24.92Ross CroallSBU20M Arbroath & District4.925.37
34.79Sam JohnsonPBU17M Aberdeen4.794.79
43.73Michael GillespiePBU17M Perth Strathtay3.733.73
LJ U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.26Gino BrockPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill3.265.16
23.21Dominic KennedyPBU11M Perth Strathtay3.213.21
LJ U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Nathan HowgatePBU11M Perth Strathtay3.003.03
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20Jade Halket SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.315.38
24.61Lorna Rogers V35W Dundee Hawkhill4.714.90
34.17Skye PetriePBU20WColin ChristieMontrose & District4.174.17
43.57Fiona LampkinSBV40W Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets H3.574.10
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60Sarah Murphy U20W Ellon4.974.97
24.03Charlotte Collison U20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.534.53
LJ U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.07Ellen RobertsonPBU20WTom LeesonArbroath & District5.075.07
24.70Sophia Hamilton U17W Aberdeen4.845.16
34.62Kate Samuel U17W Banchory Stonehaven4.734.89
43.80Alexandra Clerk U18W Perth  
LJ U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Zoe GrantPBU17W Banchory Stonehaven4.294.56
24.20Shona Townsend U20W Arbroath & District4.224.69
33.33Alexandra AngusSBU17W Aberdeen3.334.03
LJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.42Isobel SimpsonSBU15W Fife4.554.55
24.42Anna Robertson U15W Arbroath & District4.744.74
34.28Georgia Summers U15WFrank GauldBanchory Stonehaven4.334.33
44.26Grace Carter U15W Aberdeen4.675.09
54.08Katie PatulloPBU17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.084.08
63.83Mhari McKiddiePBU17W Montrose & District3.833.83
LJ U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.19Chloe DaviePBU15W Aberdeen4.544.54
23.73Bonnie MacraePBU15WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.733.73
33.48Holly Burnsross U16W Mont  
LJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93Alix StillPBU15WBob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy4.935.67
23.98Niamh RobertsonPBU13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.154.38
33.85Frances Sealy U13W Banchory Stonehaven4.035.20
43.62Emma Rutherford U13WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.734.25
53.51Lauren FletcherPBU13W Arbroath & District3.544.17
63.37Cleodie KilgourPBU13W Fife3.373.37
73.34Kimberley HawkePBU13WColin ChristieMontrose & District3.343.42
83.25Kelly McLeod U14W Ellon  
LJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57Samantha EdgarPBU15W Aberdeen4.574.57
23.32Sam McGinness U14W Fife  
33.17Anna PetriePBU13WColin ChristieMontrose & District3.173.17
43.15Emily Paul U13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill3.513.64
53.13Shauna Chisholm U13W Arbroath & District3.233.44
63.13Kirsty CampbellPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven3.133.13
72.52Ashleigh GreenwoodSBU13W Perth Strathtay3.313.31
LJ U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.78Rachel Broadfoot U13WDave CombeArbroath & District4.285.17
23.69Charlie WebsterPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven3.694.37
33.53Roma Fraser U13W Perth Strathtay3.623.62
43.35Kassidy MathersPBU13WMiller MathiesonAberdeen3.354.41
53.07Katie MacariPBU11W Dundee Hawkhill3.073.59
6TBCEilidh Campbell U11W Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay2.433.29
LJ U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.54Eva Snedden U13W Banchory Stonehaven3.883.88
23.34Iona McFarlanePBU13W Arbroath & District3.444.30
33.28Rebekah Rose U11WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.513.77
43.12Ella McKinnon U11W Aberdeen3.313.81
52.94Kirsty IrvingSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2.943.05
LJ U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.24Olivia Elliot U10W Perth  
22.90Isla WhittonPBU11W Arbroath & District2.933.97
32.66Mia CrickmarPBU11W Fife2.662.68
42.50Lesley RogersPBU11W Dundee Hawkhill2.503.71
LJ U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.56Natasha Reid U11W Arbroath & District2.572.57
21.79Freya Howgate PBU11WJames HunterPerth Strathtay1.791.79