Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
14 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
80 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.21Ryan MathesonPBU11M Elgin12.2112.21
212.35Finlay McNaught U13M Ross County11.9611.96
312.74Robbie Mackenzie U13M Inverness12.6112.61
412.89Hamish Ambrose U13M Nairn11.9711.97
513.04Archie RyderPBU11M East Sutherland13.0413.04
613.08David ScottPBU11MGordon ScottForres13.0813.08
713.87David Ferguson U12M Moray  
80 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.18Paul Wilby U13MKeith GeddesInverness12.6012.60
213.31Noah Henry U11M Ross County13.2913.29
314.42Joshua MilnePBU11M Moray14.4214.42
415.46Alex Wiseman U12M Elgin  
516.09Angus BakerPBU13M Nairn16.0916.09
80 U12M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.64Daniel JohnstonPBU13M Inverness12.6412.64
413.50George RussellSBU13M Inverness13.5011.60
513.58Sam MacKintoshPBU11M Ross County13.5813.58
613.95Jack Levy U11M Moray13.6213.62
714.17Josh Levine U12M Ross C  
214.36Alister MacKayPBU11MAndrew McFarlaneRoss County14.3614.36
314.43Blair MilnePBU11M Moray14.4314.43
815.07Cameron Spark U12M E Suth  
915.59Lewis GrantPBU13M Nairn15.5915.59
1016.66Angus RobertsonPBU11M Nairn16.6616.66
80 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.97Finlay Downie U11M Moray13.8313.83
214.02Duncan MacDonaldPBU11M Inverness14.0214.02
314.13Jason Stebbing U11M Caithness AAC13.4413.44
414.41Scott Perry U11M Nairn13.3313.33
514.66Jamie ClarkePBU11M Ross County14.6614.66
614.72Sam BryanPBU11M East Sutherland14.7214.72
80 U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.98Kenny MacInnes U11M Nairn13.7313.73
214.40Magnus EngstrandPBU11M Moray14.4014.40
315.08Jack DinsdalePBU11M Inverness15.0815.08
416.27Andrew Campbell U11M Caithness AAC16.016.0
80 U10M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.41Eric RobinsonPBU11M Inverness14.4114.41
80 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.03Melissa Mack U11W Inverness12.7012.70
213.48Kirsty Suiter U13W Nairn12.8812.88
313.63Morven RossPBU13W Moray13.6313.63
413.72Georgia OfficerPBU13W Elgin13.7213.72
514.33Rona RobinsonPBU13W Ross County14.3314.33
80 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.69Beth GrantPBU13W Moray12.6912.69
213.58Mia Keogh U11W Aberdeen/Nairn12.4912.49
313.67Mhairi NairnPBU11W Inverness13.6713.67
80 U12W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.62Ellen SaundersPBU11W Inverness13.6213.62
313.97Chloe CheyneSBU11WKeith GeddesInverness13.9712.10
114.11Fiona Flockhart U13W Inverness13.6413.64
414.57Ella Blackburn U13W Nairn14.4814.48
214.83Amy JenkinsPBU13W Moray14.8314.83
515.12Sophie MacLennanPBU13W Nairn15.1215.12
615.74Grace JenkinsPBU11W Moray15.7415.74
80 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91Hannah KinghamPBU11W Elgin13.9113.91
214.55Megan McKay U11WScott HamiltonMoray13.4713.47
314.81Beth McKenzie U11W Inverness14.0014.00
415.28Morven MackenziePBU11W Caithness AAC15.2815.28
515.72Evie Grant U11W Nairn14.4914.49
80 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.35Sarah Fountain U11W Inverness14.4614.46
215.51Harriet WhelanSBU11W Moray15.5113.12
315.64Hannah EarnshawPBU11W Caithness AAC15.6415.64