Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
28 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.77Finlay Murray U20MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland1:55.331:53.06
22:09.27Steven WrightSBV35M Forres2:03.991:54.2
32:18.26Finlay MacLennan  U20M Inverness2:13.332:09.9
42:21.38Gareth Jenkins V40M Moray2:20.572:20.52
800 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.26Luke ShawSBU17M Inverness2:08.262:02.84
22:14.01Ross GollanPBU17M East Sutherland/Team Hippo2:08.232:08.23
32:15.67Fraser Scott U20M Forres2:12.582:07.5
42:23.33Douglas Holland U20M Ross County2:21.692:20.53
52:27.64Michael Laing U17M Moray2:19.362:19.36
62:54.22Joseph FramePBU17M Caithness AAC2:52.382:30.24
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.73Andrew Johnstone U17M Inverness2:11.772:11.10
22:20.10Ruaridh Oliver-JonesPBU15MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland2:16.082:13.50
32:30.78Hamish BakerSBU15M Nairn2:30.782:14.75
42:41.29Aidan Ferry U15M Forres2:29.152:09.36
52:52.42Adam MacLennan U15M Ross County2:51.302:30.54
63:13.62Robert Thomson U17M Caithness AAC3:09.512:27.77
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.04Jed Russell U15M Inverness2:14.62:13.55
22:30.85Ruairidh Gollan U17MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland2:27.592:27.59
33:10.75Robert Cartwright U16M Ross C  
800 U16M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.64Angus MohunPBU15M East Sutherland2:20.642:20.64
22:22.37James Geddes U15MCharles ForbesInverness2:12.822:03.95
32:30.39Paddy McEwan U16M I'ness  
42:31.14Cameron YoungPBU17MMark PollardInverness2:31.142:31.14
52:46.67Ewen Bradley U15M Inverness2:15.432:05.34
62:48.62Mackenzie Brown U13M Inverness2:45.712:12.00
72:55.82Finlay Saunders U17M Inverness2:46.142:46.14
82:57.86Calum Coul U16M Ross C  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.25Joe ArnaudPBU15M Inverness2:15.741:56.9
22:39.12Keir Beaton U15M East Sutherland2:33.682:14.79
32:45.10Morgan LewisPBU13M Moray2:39.382:12.71
42:50.01Stuart Kirk U13M Caithness AAC2:32.592:14.34
52:55.45Graeme Squires U13M Nairn2:48.512:48.51
62:57.03Daniel Officer U13M Elgin2:51.702:51.70
72:57.51Finlay Clarke U15M Ross County2:41.142:37.8
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.40Sam AndersonSBU15MMargery SwintonMoray2:39.402:34.1
22:40.86Craig Wilson U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness2:38.282:14.98
32:50.15Fraser RoachSBU15MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland2:50.152:27.31
42:59.04Ryan Knox U13M Nairn2:56.592:56.59
53:14.31Christopher StewartSBU13M Ross County3:14.313:09.72
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.33Kathryn Evans SENWGeorge LoneyInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.602:07.95
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:29.78Pat Goddard V50W Inverness3:22.613:22.61
800 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.31Heather Campbell U17W Inverness2:22.032:17.79
22:40.01Sarah Henderson U20W Caithness AAC2:34.902:28.68
32:52.84Zoe Hayward U17W Forres2:48.442:48.44
800 U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.01Arianne RossPBU17W Inverness2:29.12:29.1
22:56.82Eliza Bonsall U18W Forres  
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.77Lucy Massie U17WCharles ForbesForres2:23.052:14.09
22:32.82Lauren Fraser U17W Inverness2:25.052:23.87
32:39.41Rhiannon Kirk U15WSophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:30.142:27.50
42:41.40Mary Mackintosh U16W Nairn  
52:51.66Erin Morrison U16W Elgin  
62:52.73Hannah LevyPBU15W Moray2:52.732:52.73
72:55.88Eilidh GunnPBU15W Ross County2:55.882:55.88
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.31Katie Scott U15W Nairn2:40.352:40.35
22:49.48Mary Flockhart U15WDuncan FlockhartInverness2:38.252:38.25
800 U16W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.84Mary Ann WescottSBU15W Nairn2:54.842:46.94
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.12Grace WhelanPBU13WCarol SimMoray2:29.902:17.67
22:38.38Charlotte Hill U13W Inverness2:28.392:28.39
32:46.53Erin RobinsonSBU15W Ross County2:46.532:41.7
42:47.96Gemma RileyPBU13W Nairn2:47.962:47.96
52:50.70Ria DewhurstPBU15W Caithness AAC2:50.702:50.70
63:08.39Emma RoganPBU13W Forres3:08.393:08.39
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:59.44Connie Campbell U13W Inverness2:52.442:31.52
22:59.64Hannah RawlinsonSBU13W Nairn2:48.452:42.05
33:05.79Ana Downey U15W Moray2:50.992:50.99
43:28.47Kirsten SaundersPBU15W Caithness AAC3:28.473:28.47
53:31.46Katie McBride U13W Ross County3:27.123:27.12
800 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:57.22Kilda Lynch U15W Ross County2:49.052:49.05
13:04.07Heather BruceSBU15WThomas MathiesonRoss County3:04.072:45.92
43:08.22Fiona Reuss-Newland U14W Moray  
53:16.22Shauna Perry U13W Nairn3:04.212:31.93
23:21.15Vaila Henderson U14W Ross C  
63:31.25Alice KerrSBU13W Ross County3:31.253:16.14