Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.35Daniel JohnstonPBU13M Inverness1:52.351:48.85
21:54.21Adam BrownPBU13M Aberdeen1:54.211:54.21
31:55.96Aidan Simpson U11MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:55.41:55.4
41:56.81Hamish AmbrosePBU13M Nairn1:56.811:56.81
52:03.19Noah HenryPBU11M Ross County2:03.192:03.19
62:06.27Jack Levy U11M Moray2:04.542:04.54
72:07.76James HattonPBU13M Arbroath & District2:07.762:07.76
600 U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.39Thomas Whitehouse U13M Aberdeen1:57.41:57.4
22:03.18Fergus McWilliamPBU11M Inverness2:03.181:57.41
32:07.37Ryan DonaldPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill2:07.372:07.37
42:10.36Joseph Leyshon U12M Ross C  
52:10.66Joshua Milne U11M Moray2:09.21:46.74
62:18.46Angus BakerPBU13M Nairn2:18.462:18.46
600 U10M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.93Duncan MacDonaldPBU11M Inverness1:58.221:42.66
22:06.71Finlay Downie U11M Moray2:06.52:02.0
32:11.94Scott PerryPBU11M Nairn2:11.941:49.54
42:12.55Gino BrockPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill2:12.552:10.0
52:40.40Owen MorrisPBU11M Arbroath & District2:40.402:40.40
600 U10M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.00Ben Sharp U10M I'ness  
22:14.98Matthew JossPBU11M Dundee Hawkhill2:14.982:14.98
32:16.46Magnus EngstrandPBU11M Moray2:16.462:07.58
600 U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.90Kirsty OldhamPBU13W Aberdeen1:53.901:53.90
22:01.01Eva SneddenPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven2:01.012:01.01
32:01.62Lois GarlandPBU13WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:01.622:01.62
42:04.45Morven RossPBU13W Moray2:04.452:04.45
52:04.49Chloe CheynePBU11WKeith GeddesInverness2:04.492:04.49
62:05.03Megan GowansPBU11WWinston WebberArbroath & District2:05.032:05.03
72:07.58Mia KeoghPBU11W Aberdeen/Nairn2:07.582:07.58
600 U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.96Laura McNeillPBU13W Aberdeen1:58.961:58.96
22:05.63Ceitidh MagillPBU13W Inverness2:05.632:05.63
32:08.47Kate Hare U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:06.92:06.9
42:13.09Niamh Whelan U11W Moray2:08.02:08.0
52:13.84Abby Carman U12W Perth  
62:14.67Mollie Comb U11W Nairn2:10.62:10.6
72:22.75Jade Reid U13W Arbroath & District2:15.32:15.3
600 U10W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.90Caitlin SimpsonPBU11W Bridgend2:08.902:08.90
22:10.09Megan McKayPBU11WScott HamiltonMoray2:10.092:02.19
32:19.31Kathryn Brown U11W Inverness2:18.542:18.54
42:22.02Mia CrickmarPBU11W Fife2:19.492:14.2
52:25.69Evie GrantPBU11W Nairn2:25.692:25.64
62:28.43Millie Morton U10W Arb  
600 U10W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.27Sarah FountainPBU11W Inverness2:21.272:21.27
22:22.04Elanor ThompsonPBU11W Fife2:22.042:22.04
32:26.59Harriet WhelanPBU11W Moray2:26.592:11.43
42:29.16Lesley Rogers U11W Dundee Hawkhill2:27.82:21.8
52:31.03Rebecca MorrisonSBU11W Nairn2:31.032:15.94