Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.03Stephen MackayPBU23MCharles ForbesInverness1:55.031:50.39
21:58.88James Joy SENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:58.221:53.51
32:07.72Connor MulcahyPBU20MColin ChristieMontrose & District2:07.722:07.72
42:09.77Andrew Ferguson SENMJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:03.162:02.06
52:11.77Michael Taylor SENM Arb  
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.23Stuart Michael U20MCharles ForbesInverness2:03.492:03.49
32:13.48Stuart Ferguson SENM Banc  
22:14.70Lewis MorrisonSBSENM Arbroath & District2:14.702:10.0
800 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.32Steven Murray U17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen1:57.341:57.34
22:15.41Daniel ReesSBU17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:14.232:10.87
32:17.65Hamish Sutherland U17M Arbroath & District2:17.192:17.19
42:19.36Michael LaingPBU17M Moray2:19.362:19.36
52:27.80Douglas Holland U20M Ross County2:21.692:20.53
800 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.61Callum Symmons U17MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:00.811:56.89
22:18.97Ross CroallPBU20M Arbroath & District2:18.972:03.24
32:26.87Callum AlexanderPBU17MTracy TamijmaraneMoray2:26.872:26.87
42:40.76Nathan HeardPBU17M Banchory Stonehaven2:40.762:40.76
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.33Ben Renton U15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:04.752:03.42
22:17.70Matthew Tonner U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:17.522:12.7
32:18.37Ewan McMillan U17MJoyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven2:16.82:03.45
42:19.88James Geddes U15MCharles ForbesInverness2:12.822:03.95
52:25.41Finlay ToddPBU15M Ross County2:25.412:11.5
62:30.91Kieran McKenzie U15M Arbroath & District2:20.482:20.48
72:31.62Hamish Baker U15M Nairn2:30.782:14.75
82:33.36Cameron EarnshawPBU17M Caithness AAC2:33.362:33.36
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.18Gregor Dewhirst U17M Aberdeen2:14.12:07.86
22:24.57James Donald U15MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:20.91:58.56
32:30.01Rohan Hutcheon U17M Banchory Stonehaven2:28.92:28.9
42:30.01Kieran Gibson U17M Nairn2:28.992:18.88
52:53.46Calum Coull U15M Ross County2:51.852:32.7
62:55.79Ruaridh GrayPBU15MDuncan FlockhartInverness2:55.792:55.79
73:09.51Robert ThomsonPBU17M Caithness AAC3:09.512:27.77
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.26Joe Arnaud U15M Inverness2:15.741:58.28
22:39.38Morgan LewisPBU13M Moray2:39.382:12.71
32:40.08Andrew Farmer U15M Aberdeen2:29.602:17.00
42:40.20Innes GrantPBU15M Banchory Stonehaven2:40.202:40.20
52:46.76Finlay Clarke U15M Ross County2:41.142:37.8
62:52.17Stuart Aitken U13M Fife2:38.92:38.9
72:54.08Max ProvenSBU13M Nairn2:54.082:47.56
82:54.44Elliot Boath U13M Arbroath & District2:51.72:51.7
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.28Craig WilsonPBU13MDuncan FlockhartInverness2:38.282:14.98
22:43.27Luke GrahamPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven2:43.272:43.27
32:45.51Lewis UrquhartPBU13M Ross County2:45.512:21.75
42:48.84Struan ChristieSBU15MElspeth WallaceFife2:48.842:26.61
52:51.36Matthew LawSBU13MBrian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:51.362:12.39
62:56.85Adam McDonald U14M Moray  
72:58.91Harry Hall U13M Aberdeen2:29.881:58.04
83:15.61Toran Simmons U13M Nairn3:13.472:39.57
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.38Anna NelsonPBU20WDianne MackenzieInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:24.382:23.77
22:26.41Katie Watson U20WKen HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:26.082:20.71
32:38.33Becky Dunphy U23W Arbroath & District/Queen Margaret Uni2:35.32:27.63
43:13.63Catriona M ReynoldsPBV45W Dundee Hawkhill3:13.633:09.67
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.07Mhairi MacLennan U20WCharles ForbesInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:24.092:23.55
22:32.21Laura Mahady V55WKen HoggAberdeen/Scottish Vets H2:27.052:19.50
32:53.94Sarah ConnollySBSENW Arbroath & District2:53.942:40.59
44:25.54Kelly BodleyPBU20W Edinburgh AC/Ellon4:25.544:25.54
800 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.33Katie Anderson U17WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:15.212:15.21
22:27.36Heather Campbell U17W Inverness2:22.032:17.79
32:30.88Ellen RobertsonPBU20WTom LeesonArbroath & District2:27.82:27.8
42:32.63Ellen Stickle U17W Aberdeen2:31.072:28.90
800 U18W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.18Arianne Ross U17W Inverness2:29.12:29.1
22:45.73Becky Cheyne U17W Aberdeen2:43.152:43.15
32:48.61Elizabeth BarreiroSBU23W Arbroath & District2:48.612:24.7
42:50.17Katrina Ballantyne U17W Dundee Hawkhill2:43.52:31.15
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.53Lauren Fraser U17W Inverness2:25.052:23.87
22:30.14Rhiannon KirkPBU15WSophie DunnettCaithness AAC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:30.142:27.50
32:32.63Talia Mathers U15WKen HoggAberdeen2:30.202:22.92
42:35.89Mary Mackintosh U16W Nairn  
52:38.66Eve Sealy U17WAlan SealyBanchory Stonehaven2:28.982:28.98
62:42.14Hannah George U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:30.952:30.95
72:43.0Nicole Fairlie U15W Arbroath & District2:38.332:38.33
83:00.58Eilidh Gunn U15W Ross County2:55.882:55.88
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.23Hannah BlackburnSBU17W Nairn2:32.232:29.98
22:33.20Abby Riddell U15W Aberdeen2:32.792:24.99
32:37.82Jennifer Glass U16W Banc  
42:46.58Megan MunroSBU15W Inverness2:46.582:43.6
52:52.91Heather Ingram U16W Dund H  
62:55.03Aillie TownsendPBU15W Arbroath & District2:55.032:54.56
73:03.26Sarah Begg U15W Caithness AAC2:58.202:55.6
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.18Charlotte HillPBU13W Inverness2:28.392:28.39
22:35.41Grace Whelan U13WCarol SimMoray2:29.902:17.67
32:39.49Frances Sealy U13W Banchory Stonehaven2:34.92:27.0
42:41.62Gabrielle MacGregorPBU15W Caithness AAC2:41.622:33.18
52:42.57Jasmine Collett U13W Aberdeen2:38.802:33.6
62:42.74Emily Harrower U15W Dundee Hawkhill2:42.522:41.52
72:48.62Poppy WilloxPBU15W Arbroath & District2:48.622:48.62
82:49.42Ruby DunkleyPBU13W Nairn2:49.402:49.40
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.31Catherine MacInnes U15W Inverness2:37.012:37.01
22:48.45Hannah RawlinsonPBU13W Nairn2:48.452:42.05
32:48.94Laurie Allardes U15W Aberdeen2:38.812:34.03
42:48.96Claire McGarvey U13WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:48.92:26.93
52:53.36Ria Dewhurst U15W Caithness AAC2:50.702:50.70
62:56.31Emily Paul U13WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:46.372:32.72
72:59.56Ana Downey U15W Moray2:50.992:50.99
83:10.64Shauna ChisholmSBU13W Arbroath & District3:10.643:04.20