Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Final External Results
Aberdeen
1 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.97Michael DowniePBU23M Glasgow City/Arbroath & District1.971.97
21.75William SmySBU23M Banchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni1.751.85
31.65Sam LyonSBU23M Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni1.651.77
41.65Eoghan MacNamaraPBU23MDianne ChisholmInverness/Aberdeen Uni1.651.70
51.60Connor Mulcahy U20MColin ChristieMontrose & District1.711.71
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80David MurraySBSENM Arbroath & District1.801.96
21.60Adam HobsonSBU23MDianne ChisholmInverness1.601.80
31.60Tom LeesonSBV45M Banchory Stonehaven1.631.95
41.55David Munro SENM A'deen  
51.40Donavan Webster U20MColin ChristieMontrose & District1.501.70
HJ U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Benjamin Mitchell U17MMargery SwintonEdinburgh AC/Moray1.821.82
21.70Daniel ReesPBU17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.701.81
31.60Robert BugdenPBU20M Ellon1.601.60
41.55Malcolm BeatonPBU17M Arbroath & District1.551.55
51.50Christian DickPBU17M Aberdeen1.601.60
HJ U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Michael Laing U17M Moray1.701.70
21.50Kieran Gauld U20MKenny LyonAberdeen1.551.60
31.40Hamish Leeson U17MTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.501.68
HJ U12M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Fergus Alberts U13MColin ChristieMontrose & District1.341.34
21.25Gavin Lee U13M Arbroath & District1.311.45
31.20Thomas WhitehousePBU13M Aberdeen1.201.25
41.15Noah HenryPBU11M Ross County1.151.30
51.05Tom MainPBU13M Inverness1.051.05
61.00Hamish Ambrose U13M Nairn1.151.15
71.00Aidan Simpson U11MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1.101.30
81.00Joshua Milne U11M Moray1.051.46
HJ U12M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.15Murray Addison U13M Aberdeen1.311.61
21.10Adam Tait U13M Montrose & District1.151.15
31.05Sam MacKintoshPBU11M Ross County1.051.15
41.00Daniel JohnstonSBU13M Inverness1.001.40
51.00Jack CurtisPBU13M Dundee Hawkhill1.001.00
61.00William HodiPBU11M Nairn1.001.80
71.00Jack LevyPBU11M Moray1.001.00
81.00James HattonSBU13M Arbroath & District1.001.20
HJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.52Katie PatulloPBU17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill1.521.66
21.48Madeline FurnivalPBU17W Banchory Stonehaven1.481.50
31.45Grace Angus U17W Aberdeen1.461.50
41.40Anna Robertson U15W Arbroath & District1.421.42
51.35Katie ScottPBU15W Nairn1.351.35
61.25Bethany McBridePBU15W Ross County1.251.25
71.20Kaitlyn Reid U15W Caithness AAC1.251.25
81.20Gillian GordonSBU17WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North1.201.41
HJ U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48Rosa Hare U15W Banchory Stonehaven1.531.55
21.40Kate MacKay U15W Aberdeen1.541.66
31.35Hannah SuiterSBU15W Nairn1.351.40
41.25Eilidh Gunn U15W Ross County1.301.30
51.25Kelsey YoungPBU17W Arbroath & District1.251.25
HJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Charlotte Bevan U15WMargery SwintonMoray1.451.45
21.38Josie Steele U13WDuncan FlockhartInverness1.401.50
31.30Morven Scott U13W Nairn1.361.40
41.25Kirsty ScottPBU15W Aberdeen1.321.32
51.25Claire McGarvey U13WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.391.74
61.25Stephanie Eyers U13WDavid EyersCaithness AAC1.301.35
71.20Lauren FletcherPBU13W Arbroath & District1.201.25
81.10Morven Wright U14W Dund H  
HJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Kayla Webster U15WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.401.40
21.20Jessica Golden U13W Inverness1.301.35
31.20Ruby Dunkley U13W Nairn1.251.25
41.15Katie MacDonald U13W Aberdeen1.301.30
51.10Ana DowneyPBU15W Moray1.101.10
61.10Megan WattPBU15W Arbroath & District1.101.10
HJ U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Louise Carmichael U13W Banchory Stonehaven1.361.36
21.28Iona McFarlanePBU13W Arbroath & District1.281.46
31.15Eilidh MacPherson U13W Inverness1.251.51
41.10Chloe AwburnSBU11W Perth Strathtay1.101.35
51.10Beth GrantSBU13W Moray1.101.35
61.10Kirsty Oldham U13W Aberdeen1.151.25
71.05Mia KeoghSBU11W Aberdeen/Nairn1.051.15
HJ U12W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Rachel Broadfoot U13WDave CombeArbroath & District1.251.40
21.15Eva Snedden U13W Banchory Stonehaven1.231.23
31.10Mhairi Nairn U11W Inverness1.151.30
41.05Lois GarlandPBU13WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay1.051.05
51.05Leah FergusonPBU13W Nairn1.051.25
61.00Georgie NewlandsPBU11WMargery SwintonMoray1.001.30