Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
8 Jun 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.36w3.8Alex SkippPBU17M2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley22.3622.35
222.96w3.8Kome EleyaePBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.9622.96
323.11w3.8Dereck AgumaPBU17M1Alan ChampionDartford H23.1123.05
424.05w3.8Terrell Craig U17M1Liz SlaterBexley23.9021.45
524.77w3.8Dan RosePBU17M1 Kent Schs24.5624.56
625.68w3.8Jack Borsos U17M2 Medway & Maidstone24.9724.97
200 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.86w3.3Alex Skipp U17M2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley22.3622.35
223.19w3.3Kome EleyaePBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies22.9622.96
323.90w3.3Terrell CraigPBU17M1Liz SlaterBexley23.9021.45
424.69w3.3Matthew RushdenPBU17M1 Cambridge H24.6924.1
525.18w3.3Jack Borsos U17M2 Medway & Maidstone24.9724.97
200 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.91w2.3Dereck Aguma U17M1Alan ChampionDartford H23.1123.05
224.56w2.3Dan RosePBU17M1 Kent Schs24.5624.56
325.00w2.3Alex Ives U17M  Kent  
432.49w2.3Ellerey Ireland U17M1Chas RobinsonAshford AC23.5023.50
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.76w5.9Camron LyttlePBU15M2Liz SlaterBexley22.7221.75
222.86w5.9Lloyd RiggallPBU15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
324.55w5.9Eze EbuzoemePBU15M2 Kent Schs24.5524.55
424.68w5.9Ethan Akanni U15M2Liz SlaterBexley24.022.87
524.89w5.9Samuel SimmsSBU15M2 Kent Schs24.8924.49
624.98w5.9Will MilhamPBU15M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.524.50
725.63w5.9Marcus EppsPBU15M2 Medway Phoenix25.6225.62
825.65w5.9Moses Aregbesola U15M1Liz SlaterBexley24.0422.61
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.35w3.7Camron Lyttle U15M2Liz SlaterBexley22.7221.75
224.68w3.7Will MilhamPBU15M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.524.50
325.20w3.7Eze Ebuzoeme U15M2 Kent Schs24.5524.55
426.18w3.7Guy TaylorPBU15M1 Kent Schs26.1826.18
527.27w3.7Alex Chan U15M  Kent  
627.93w3.7Joseph WhitbyPBU15M1 Kent Schs27.9327.93
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.85w6.9Lloyd Riggall U15M2Tarzem ShokerDartford H22.8622.16
225.60w6.9Samuel Simms U15M2 Kent Schs24.8924.49
326.24w6.9Matthew CranfieldPBU15M1 Ashford AC25.6525.65
429.24w6.9Jacob HammondSBU15M1Shaun McCormickMedway & Maidstone29.2425.98
200 U15M h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18  Ethan AkanniPBU15M2Liz SlaterBexley24.022.87
225.16  Moses Aregbesola U15M1Liz SlaterBexley24.0422.61
325.62  Marcus EppsPBU15M2 Medway Phoenix25.6225.62
427.33  Ayomikon OlagbaiyePBU15M1 Bexley25.9925.8
527.83  Sanjay Gurung U15M  Kent  
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.84  Isaac MilhamPBU13M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone25.3323.5
228.39  Zack Wellard U13M2 Swale Combined28.228.2
328.83  Alex LucasPBU13M2 Medway Phoenix28.8328.83
429.84  David FullbrookPBU13M2David HullTonbridge29.6123.70
530.52  Ollie Collins U13M  Kent  
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.00w3.5Shannon Hylton U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.5422.73
225.96w3.5Darcey KuypersPBU17W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone25.3424.23
326.08w3.5Rose HairsSBU17W2David HullTonbridge26.0725.20
426.38w3.5India SmithPBU17W2David HullTonbridge26.3626.36
527.17w3.5Tamara Anderson U17W1 Thanet AC26.8525.81
627.34w3.5Abi Olagbaiye U17W1 Bexley26.9126.91
727.58w3.5Amber WarrenPBU17W1 Dartford H27.1627.16
827.71w3.5Lucy Eifion-Jones U17W1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs27.5027.50
200 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.22w3.2Shannon Hylton U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.5422.73
226.36w3.2India SmithPBU17W2David HullTonbridge26.3626.36
326.91w3.2Abi OlagbaiyePBU17W1 Bexley26.9126.91
427.16w3.2Amber WarrenPBU17W1 Dartford H27.1627.16
527.50w3.2Lucy Eifion-JonesPBU17W1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs27.5027.50
628.09w3.2Charlotte TappendenPBU17W1Michael MeinAshford AC28.0928.09
728.70w3.2Aradoyin SmithPBU17W2 Thanet AC28.7028.70
828.73w3.2Amelia HenleyPBU17W1 Kent Schs28.7328.73
200 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.91w6.3Darcey KuypersPBU17W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone25.3424.23
226.07w6.3Rose HairsSBU17W2David HullTonbridge26.0725.20
327.05w6.3Tamara AndersonPBU17W1 Thanet AC26.8525.81
427.84w6.3Ciara EwartSBU17W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC27.8427.3
528.43w6.3Christelle Baxter U17W1David HullTonbridge28.128.1
628.48w6.3Emily RyeSBU17W1 Tonbridge28.4828.01
728.75w6.3Chantal BantonSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.7528.0
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55  Isio OrogunPBU15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
226.38  Jasmine SmithPBU15W2David HullTonbridge26.0326.03
326.65  Deyo AdetosoyePBU15W2 Bexley26.5626.56
427.1  Holly FielderPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent27.126.62
527.45  Imogen MundayPBU15W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.1926.1
627.67  Shania DoddPBU15W2 Bexley27.5827.58
728.18  Immanuela Aliu U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H26.4023.44
828.26  Tamara Duncan U15W  Kent  
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.56  Deyo AdetosoyePBU15W2 Bexley26.5626.56
227.58  Shania DoddPBU15W2 Bexley27.5827.58
327.76  Immanuela Aliu U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H26.4023.44
428.17  Sian AdeyeniPBU15W2 Kent Schs28.1728.17
528.40  Charlotte HillPBU15W2Steve KingKent Schs28.4028.40
628.82  Eve Graham U15W2 Ashford AC28.7028.70
728.83  Annabel KnightPBU15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.6528.65
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.62  Isio OrogunPBU15W2Alan ChampionDartford H24.7924.60
227.19  Imogen MundayPBU15W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.1926.1
328.90  Chloe FoordPBU15W1Michael MeinAshford AC28.9028.63
429.05  Alexandra PrickettPBU15W1Michael MeinAshford AC29.0528.0
529.56  Danielle AstirbadiPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone29.3429.34
629.90  Eliza BondPBU17W3 Kent Schs29.9029.90
730.28  Saskia Furner U15W  Kent  
200 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.38  Jasmine SmithPBU15W2David HullTonbridge26.0326.03
227.30  Holly Fielder U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent27.126.62
328.10  Tamara Duncan U15W  Kent  
429.16  Sophie BewsherPBU15W2 Kent Schs29.1629.16
529.44  Tara Farrell U15W1 Medway & Maidstone28.9628.96
630.60  Gabrielle Bartlett U15W  Kent  
730.62  Kirstin Rathe-Gillespie U15W  Kent  
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.04  Omega Skeen U13W2 Thanet AC27.5827.58
228.39  Grace AnnettsPBU13W2 Kent Schs28.3328.02
328.95  Antonia Alapafuja U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley28.8327.3
429.00  Elle Wastell U13W2David WalkerMedway Phoenix28.8826.52
529.43  Asha RootPBU13W2 Tonbridge29.4325.43
629.95  Amira CarewSBU13W2 Kent Schs29.9529.91
730.00  McKenzie ForderPBU13W2 Kent Schs30.0030.00
830.51  Emelia DaviesSBU13W2 Kent Schs30.5129.1
200 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.33  Grace AnnettsPBU13W2 Kent Schs28.3328.02
230.03  McKenzie Forder U13W2 Kent Schs30.0030.00
330.27  Amira Carew U13W2 Kent Schs29.9529.91
430.68  Emelia Davies U13W2 Kent Schs30.5129.1
532.40  Holly McGowan U13W  Kent  
200 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.17  Omega Skeen U13W2 Thanet AC27.5827.58
228.83  Antonia AlapafujaSBU13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley28.8327.3
328.88  Elle WastellSBU13W2David WalkerMedway Phoenix28.8826.52
429.44  Asha RootPBU13W2 Tonbridge29.4325.43
530.76  Faith CoxPBU13W2 Ashford AC30.7627.1
631.24  Grace BaptistePBU13W2 Ashford AC31.2431.24
731.29  Maisie GrangerPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley31.2931.29