Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
21 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Kie Francis U11M11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon1:53.001:53.00
22:07.4Jack BarronPBU11M10 Oxford City2:07.42:07.4
32:09.0Alex Bosley U11M11 Oxford City2:04.002:04.00
42:09.7Johnnie WelbyPBU11M11 Radley2:09.72:09.7
52:09.8Alex McLelland U13M11 Oxford City2:08.42:08.4
62:11.6Ellis Griffiths-BrownSBU11M10 Bicester2:11.62:00.4
72:11.9Joe Martin U11M  Wit  
82:14.1Joshua Sells U11M11 Team Kennet2:10.82:04.3
92:14.3Benjamin EastPBU11M10Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:00.62:00.6
102:14.6James Fernandez U11M11 Abingdon2:07.062:07.06
112:15.2Thomas KentSBU11M10 Radley2:15.21:59.0
122:15.4Frederick Fishleigh U11M11 Radley2:10.12:10.1
132:15.7Ruairi Behan U11M10 Team Kennet/Bolton2:03.42:03.4
142:15.8Tom Hills U11M11 Team Kennet2:15.692:15.69
152:15.8Oliver Walker U11M11 Radley2:09.32:09.3
162:17.3Charlie HartSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:17.32:13.0
172:17.8William Barrett U11M10 Abingdon2:00.562:00.56
182:17.9George Walters U11M9 Oxford City2:05.612:05.6
192:19.0Felix Green U11M9 Witney2:15.92:09.3
202:19.2Toby Stancombe U11M10 Team Kennet2:14.62:06.4
212:20.7Reegan LeePBU11M11 Witney2:20.72:20.7
222:21.4Freddie JonesPBU11M  Bicester2:21.42:21.4
232:21.7Thomas Wilsher U11M  Rad  
242:22.0Willem Walker-Smith U11M11 Oxford City2:09.052:09.05
252:22.3Sam SweeneyPBU11M  Radley2:22.32:22.3
262:23.6Thomas Faretra U11M10 Team Kennet2:16.22:16.2
272:24.0Hayden Durrant U11M11 Bicester2:10.642:10.64
282:24.0Christian YeatesSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:24.02:10.7
292:24.4Angus Pollock U11M11 Banbury2:14.02:08.7
302:24.9Samuel Worfolk U11M11 Bicester2:21.062:21.06
312:25.2Richard Bungay U11M11 Radley2:19.232:19.23
322:26.0George Fernandez U11M9 Abingdon2:19.702:13.12
332:26.5Archie BrewPBU11M11 Radley2:26.52:26.5
342:26.9Daniel ParkiinPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:26.92:26.9
352:27.7Spencer PullinPBU11M  Radley2:27.72:27.7
362:29.8Cameron ScarlettSBU11M10 Bicester2:29.82:15.4
372:32.5Matthew Hoult U11M11 Witney2:24.12:24.1
382:36.4Finn McCannSBU11M10 Radley2:36.42:12.5
392:41.2Cameron SmithSBU11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:41.22:32.1
402:41.6Ryan Allan U11M10 Banbury2:33.92:33.9
412:43.8Morgan YoungPBU11M10 Banbury2:43.82:43.8
422:46.2Jack McClimontPBU11M11 Radley2:46.22:46.2
432:48.4Taylor GarrettPBU11M10 Bicester2:48.42:48.4
442:48.5Dylan BromleySBU11M9 Radley2:48.52:25.3
453:07.5Angus Boshier U11M9 Oxford City2:29.982:29.98
463:15.8Sebastian Kimber-Nickelson U11M9Barry SymondsOxford City2:58.22:58.2
600 U9M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Maxim Brown U9M  Team K  
22:11.1Henry Pollock U9M  Banb  
32:19.4Michael Cadle U9M  Bic  
42:21.2Ben Knox U9M  Banb  
52:21.5Simon Fahl U9M  Abing  
62:30.4Oisin Behan U9M  Team K  
72:32.2Josh Donohoe U9M  Team K  
82:33.3Thomas Bosley U9M  Oxf C  
92:36.6Kian Hockaday U9M  Team K  
102:39.8Harry Underwood U9M  Team K  
112:47.5Milo Brown U9M  Team K  
122:47.5Bradley Head U9M  Team K  
132:53.7Robert Hoult U9M  Wit  
143:13.3Kai Snuggs U11M  Radley2:45.002:34.0
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Daisy Palmer U11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:00.01:42.31
22:08.6Beth Darwent U11W10Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:05.152:05.15
32:09.0Alisha WilliamsPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:01.642:01.64
42:10.0Anna Pettit U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.91:45.0
52:12.3La-Reese Namutebi U11W11 Oxford City2:08.72:08.7
62:13.8Matilda Donaghy U11W10 Banbury2:06.52:06.5
72:13.9Kai Snell U11W10 Radley2:08.232:08.23
82:15.0Ciara BuncePBU11W11 Radley2:15.02:15.0
92:15.7Francesca Young U11W10 Team Kennet2:11.22:05.9
102:16.3Eda Onay U11W10Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:09.42:09.4
112:18.2Elise SzalaPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:10.722:10.72
122:18.2Lucy DraperSBU11W10 Team Kennet2:18.22:07.5
132:18.5Alex Scrivener U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs1:53.441:50.3
142:19.4Lucy WellsSBU11W10 Team Kennet2:19.42:07.8
152:19.7Phoebe HoaenPBU11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:14.62:00.8
162:21.0Freya SmithPBU11W11 Bicester2:21.02:21.0
172:21.3Laura Goulden U11W11 Oxford City2:04.412:04.41
182:21.5Ana SarwarPBU11W9 Oxford City2:21.52:21.5
192:22.1Amelia Cox U11W10 Bicester2:07.112:07.11
202:22.5Holly Allen U11W11 Oxford City2:18.532:18.53
212:22.8Freya Owen U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:14.32:14.3
222:23.0Erin McDonnellPBU11W10 Bicester2:23.02:23.0
232:23.3Izzy Brown U11W11 Team Kennet2:14.02:14.0
242:23.6Gabriella ScottingPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2:19.002:19.00
252:24.0Mieke BedlingtonSBU11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:24.01:48.92
262:24.0Tabitha Emmott U11W  Rad  
272:24.2Cameron McCullochPBU11W10 Team Kennet2:16.602:16.60
282:24.2Erin McMillanSBU11W10 Radley2:24.22:20.0
292:24.8Emilia SimsSBU11W9 Bicester2:24.82:18.1
302:25.9Emelina Darvell U11W11Michael HughesBanbury2:22.12:19.6
312:26.2Alannah DunstanPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:26.22:26.2
322:27.3Hannah Jarrett U11W11 Witney2:17.62:17.6
332:27.8Millie Quaintance U11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:17.82:17.8
342:29.6Temi Fajemisin U11W11Eldon LakeOxford City2:17.32:17.3
352:32.5Holly Hunt U11W10 Bicester2:23.432:23.43
362:33.1Millie HarrisonPBU11W10 Oxford City2:33.12:33.1
372:34.4Tegan Armstrong U11W10Chris BazeleyBanbury2:14.02:12.9
382:34.5Abbie Garry U11W10 Oxford City2:27.042:27.04
392:35.6Susanna DicksonPBU11W11 Oxford City2:35.62:35.6
402:36.4Cora Bates U11W11 Oxford City2:25.432:25.43
412:38.0Eleanor MorduePBU11W  Banbury2:38.02:38.0
422:38.5Amelia BrewSBU11W9 Radley2:38.52:18.8
432:38.8Asha Parker-Wallace U11W  Rad  
442:39.0Jessica KnoxSBU11W10 Banbury2:39.02:34.4
452:39.4Nikola Bishop U11W10 Banbury2:29.122:19.4
462:39.5Abbie Snuggs U11W11 Radley2:33.342:33.34
472:44.0Holly PoudyPBU11W11 Oxford City2:44.02:44.0
482:59.1Sian Tanner U11W11Mike MilesWitney2:52.62:42.7
600 U9W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Verity Szala U9W  Team K  
22:24.6Kaela Nelson U9W  Rad  
32:28.1Poppy Edwards U11W  Radley2:16.342:01.3
42:32.1Amber Cowan U9W  Team K  
52:33.0Tilly Westbrook U9W  Wit  
62:33.9Kate Newman U9W  Team K  
72:37.1Aimee DicksonSBU11W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:37.11:50.16
82:37.9Erin Whinnie U9W  Bic  
92:38.7Ellen BradstockPBU11W  Abingdon2:38.72:38.7
102:40.0Emma DicksonSBU11W  Oxford City2:40.02:26.3
112:40.7Opal Woodley U9W  Rad  
122:46.2Poppy Hudson U9W  Wit  
132:46.6Katie Corbett U9W  Banb  
142:50.1Tuala McCannSBU11W  Radley2:50.12:37.7
152:50.8Alexandria Marwick U9W  Team K  
162:54.5Ruby Silvester U9W  Bic  
172:55.2Katie Harrison U9W  Oxf C  
183:03.6Emma Thomas U9W  Abing  
193:11.3Emma Drake U9W  Team K  
203:35.2Brooke Asser U9W  Team K