Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Abingdon
21 Apr 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Joe Godwood U17M2Steve GreenWitney2:10.02:04.41
22:18.3Nicholas Magrane U17M2 Abingdon2:09.32:08.3
32:20.1Luke Sherlock U17M1Ros KellingBanbury2:04.52:00.1
42:26.3George Trotter U17M2Ian WarlandOxford City2:07.012:03.01
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Matthew LockPBU15M2 Witney2:15.442:09.84
22:38.4Jack MitchellPBU15M1 Radley2:38.42:38.4
32:40.9Seb Hartwell U15M1 Banbury2:32.42:23.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Joshua RhodesPBU15M2 Witney2:30.62:22.1
22:49.4Benjamin Brown U15M1 Banbury2:27.32:22.5
33:03.5Daniel BurdenPBU15M1 Radley3:03.53:03.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Okan OnayPBU15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse2:13.102:01.3
22:55.2Charlie HarrisonSBU15M2 White Horse2:55.22:41.38
32:58.9HARRY SIMMONS U15M  Banb  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.9Alexander PenningtonPBU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.422:11.22
22:43.9James Goulden U13M2 Oxford City2:40.712:20.74
32:46.4Nathan BishopPBU13M1 Radley2:46.42:46.4
42:49.6Charlie Yates U13M2Ian RobertsBanbury2:42.112:42.11
52:58.4Harvey Attrill U13M2 Bicester2:49.22:49.2
63:13.0Elliot WantSBU13M2 Witney3:13.03:06.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.4Oliver Sammons U13M1 Banbury2:52.12:52.1
23:03.1James WelshSBU13M1 Abingdon3:03.12:16.66
33:09.2Beau SpencerPBU13M1 Oxford City3:09.23:09.2
43:15.7Ben Yerburgh U13M1 Radley3:06.23:06.2
53:26.2Archie ScottPBU13M1 Bicester3:26.23:26.2
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.7William James U13M1 Radley2:43.52:43.5
23:13.5Harry Downie U13M1 Radley3:04.453:04.45
33:25.2Christopher Watson U13M1 Banbury3:02.12:43.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Yasmin Ryder U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:19.892:16.68
22:30.7Georgia Harvey U17W1 Abingdon2:18.682:18.68
32:48.5Erika Davies U17W1Michael CottamRadley2:40.272:40.27
43:09.7Samantha Phillips U17W1 Banbury2:59.82:49.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.0Georgina Bradford U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Susie Drake U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.82:30.1
22:42.9Carmen Tracey-RamosPBU15W2Michael CottamRadley2:39.022:36.8
32:44.6Georgina Moss U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:35.42:34.69
42:45.6Juliette Wells Gray U15W2 Abingdon2:35.652:35.65
52:49.7Rebecca Scott U15W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:40.42:33.0
62:55.1Annie Jankowiak U15W2Mike LeonardBicester2:37.92:37.9
72:57.5Josephine Marinho U15W2 Witney2:53.182:53.18
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.0Lottie SiddlePBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.202:22.8
22:55.9Amy Bennett U15W2 Oxford City2:44.92:44.9
32:58.1Sophie HopkinsSBU15W1 Radley2:58.12:41.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.7Martha Stepney U15W1 Abingdon2:54.302:54.30
22:59.6Kirstine FahlSBU15W1 Abingdon2:59.62:43.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Anabel Pozniak U13W2Michael CottamRadley2:33.12:18.52
22:44.2Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU13W1 Bicester2:38.12:33.2
32:44.2Mai Brown U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.812:24.3
42:47.1Amber MorrisSBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:47.12:39.06
53:17.5Lauren WhitrowPBU13W1 Banbury3:17.53:17.5
63:22.7Rachel Fernandez U13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3:06.312:56.39
73:43.7Emily HowardPBU13W1 Witney3:43.73:43.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9Amelia McKay U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.42:32.66
23:04.5Jamie GarryPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3:00.72:28.93
33:05.4Millie TomlinPBU13W2Michael CottamRadley2:56.012:36.96
43:07.4Jennie ProctorSBU13W2 Bicester3:07.42:51.81
53:47.4Isabel Thomas U13W1 Abingdon3:40.33:40.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.2Ella Turner U13W2Marcia MarriottAbingdon2:31.82:23.62
22:52.1Antonia LewisPBU13W2 Team Kennet2:52.12:52.1
32:53.6Amelia TaylorPBU13W2 Radley2:53.62:53.6
43:02.6Katja LetowskaPBU13W1 Oxford City2:49.72:41.4
53:06.7Sasha PalfreymanPBU13W1Michael CottamRadley2:59.032:34.0
63:07.1Jane St George U13W1 Radley3:00.73:00.7
73:15.7Kylah RowlandsSBU13W1 Radley3:15.72:43.56
83:16.2Phoebe LeechPBU13W2 White Horse3:16.23:16.2
93:18.0Lucy Blowfield U13W1 Oxford City2:59.832:49.19
103:25.1Elena ShortPBU13W1 Abingdon3:25.13:25.1