Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
8 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10Alfie Rowett U17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.710.7
212.28Ben Thorne U17M1 Oxford City11.911.9
312.45George Hunter U17M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet12.011.6
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26Luke SherlockPBU17M1Ros KellingBanbury12.2611.94
212.43Aidan Whiting U17M2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.1511.71
312.87George Biggs U17M1Dean MillerTeam Kennet12.612.3
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89Zack Smith U17M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.410.8
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21Michael Quinn U15M2 Banbury11.6911.69
212.37Ryan Craze U15M2Carl PinderRadley11.710.9
313.40Nirushan Parameswaran U15M2 Oxford City13.213.2
413.44Max Carnell U15M1 Team Kennet13.212.4
513.71Oliver Stacey U15M1Mike MilesWitney13.011.20
614.58Zak Wilce U15M2Michael BurrellBicester14.013.4
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47Benjamin BoothSBU15M2 Witney13.4713.0
213.89Bailey Moulton U15M1Richard MasseyMansfield13.212.80
314.27Jack Valentine U15M2 Oxford City13.713.7
414.29William Cowmeadow U15M2 Team Kennet13.7813.7
515.07Blake Strickland-Bennett U15M1Peter O'KeefeRadley14.4511.81
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66Gina SunderlandSBU17W2Kay ReynoldsRadley13.6612.7
213.98Emily Benfield U17W2Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury13.413.2
314.75Katie HalliburtonPBU15W-1 Banbury14.7514.7
415.14Lizzy Lench U17W1 Oxford City14.314.3
518.98Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U17W2 Witney18.4418.29
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.31Jessica LayPBU15W-1 Banbury15.3115.2
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50Jessica Barker U15W2 Witney13.0013.00
213.66Zoe Chung U15W2Carl PinderRadley13.313.0
313.67Nicole Hudson U15W1 Oxford City13.0113.01
413.67Naomi Anderson U15W2 Banbury12.912.8
514.08Cei Kimber-BidlotPBU15W2 Abingdon14.0813.32
614.37Georgia Featherstone U15W1 Team Kennet13.913.3
714.78Ffion Phillips U15W1 Bicester14.414.3
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92Abbey Anson U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury13.3012.25
214.14Zoe Forte U15W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.4
314.51Stephanie Mott U15W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.7513.3
414.62Olivia Browne U15W1 Oxford City13.8513.8
514.82Molly Clarke U15W1 Abingdon14.713.8
615.01Yolanda Martin U15W1 Bicester14.614.29
715.66Millie Hulewicz U15W2 Witney14.914.9